//=time() ?>
Halo, aku buka emergency commission lokal dan international karena gak megang uang sama sekali :')
Headshot : 15 k
Bust up : 25 k
Half body : 40 k
Chibi : 10 k
Pembayaran via mandiri, BNI, OVO, dan Dana.
International : paypal
Langsung dm aja nanti
Thread artku ada di bawah
kny! WARNING SPOILER
sanemi gabisa meluk genya for the last time karena genya jadi abu kaya demon. dan sanemi gabisa nguburin genya karena badannya genya gaada😭😭
anyways happy birthday genya!!
🕊 #ちゃおぱ
🗓1月9日(日)15:00〜
🏠下北沢ARENA
🥟フリー餃子&BBQ
今週日曜日です☀️☀️☀️☀️☀️☀️
みんなで餃子を食べながら、Good musicを美味しく聴きましょう‼️‼️
タイテもくじ引きで決まるので、何が起こるか本当にわからない…💃🕺💃
https://t.co/pEnTzHzrAR
Maaf lupa, seharusnya kemarin adalah peringatan hari ulang tahun salah satu petinggi Konoha ini. Tapi karena saya ketiduran, jadi baru bisa ngepost pagi ini hehe 🐄
@kuriense Aku suka semua episodenya, cuma kalau disuruh milih, aku paling ngena sama panel Psyche yg cukup emosional karena dia beberapa kali punya suicidal thought 😭
Psyche yg menyalahkan dirinya sendiri karena dia pikir orang lain menderita karena dia dan harusnya gak dilahirkan aja 😭
I was looking through my old art and found this! Not sure if I already posted it on deviantart though. Tbh I don’t remember ever drawing Alfonse or Sharena.
No Teaser da Garena temos confirmações de 3 linhas de skin esse ano
Sendo elas Star Guardian, Velho Oeste e uma nova temática?
League of Legends Garena Trailer
https://t.co/ehyRMHRJ6g
- Zeri Trailer
- Battle Bunny Rework?
- Star Guardian and High Noon Comeback
O teaser pro Garena foi diferente
Confirmaram o vazamento dos próximos eventos:
- Velho Oeste
- Guardiãs Estelares
- Tema Novo (com a MF)
Também tem um teaser pra Zeri
Fiz re-upload caso deletem
Livestream Teaser
Garena Edition
https://t.co/6LJI3Cc2Oo
We are kicking off 2022 with a bang with our latest release, Soar: A Flame Reborn.
https://t.co/CshNBcfs2P
Watch the music video created with Lilith Games, introducing new characters to the mobile RPG, AFK Arena.
#AFKArena #RPG #MusicVideo #Animation #AxisStudios
Commission for Garena
Fanart Zelphys from Arena of Valor
#commissions #ArenaofValor #arenaofvalorfanart #zephys #garena
Dear @NateAlexNFT,
When I win #ChainFacesArenas I'm coming for your #doodle!⚔️ #meow
ayyyy I wanted to try my hand at designing some hairstyles because why not! So here's some sylvari styles i'd love to see :3c #gw2
Sponsored by arenanet \o/
#NewProfilePic for support @GalaxyFight_NFT launch of $GCOIN IDO today on @polkastarter
We will see you in the arena.
#NFT #P2E #Fights #blockchaingameing
Naoto Shirogane from Persona 4!!!!!
Really liked how this turned out!!!!!!☺️☺️☺️
#Persona #Persona4 #Persona4Golden #Persona4arena
🔁Retweets and likes appreciated❤️
It doesn't matter HOW high you get your HP and DEF stats up if you can't even waddle into the arena anymore... but we should probably make sure by forcing them as high as possible.