//=time() ?>
Art! Sender punya lineart nganggur, siapa tau ada yang mau latihan coloring, boleh di post asal jangan apus wm sender, thanks!
yes no more lineart i paint everything with the pen tool now
これも90年代に描いたアナログ百合マンガ原稿(未発表)。
この前と同じ要領でCNTに貼り付けてt2i lineart出力したら、予想外の精度で思わず珈琲吹いた。
もう「ヤらせろ」「えむけぃつぅさんていつもそうですよね!」とか台詞入れたい。
#AI絵 https://t.co/p3netkCXhr
ive begun, almost sketched 2 chapters out of 10 today
im trying to do lineart with raster layers rather than vector (the first image, the other two are still the sketches)
#ArtistOnTwitter #digitalart #イラスト #rkgk #mangaart #RedbowCR
found some new hacks for hair strands, so i don't have to go back and forth with the lineart :0
Time everlasting.
(Textless and Lineart version + notes in replies)
#kronillust
a rough b/w sketch just before I ally lineart
i realized i need to rely block of colors to check the overall shapes
#danheng
art! kenapa ya kalo bikin lineart tuh susah buat rapih😔 btw ada yang mau berk☁️ sama sender?
2.- All 4 pieces on the right wall, are here.
Sketch, lineart, toning and finally, a colored piece!
-wanted to try something with crowds, the mystery of staring at someone right through it.
I also do lineart as well including OC mecha sheets. The starting price will be 300USD and above depending on the demand. 450USD++ for turnaround depending on the design complexity.
More commission info:
I also offer painting style color sketch
basically clean lineart + rough color & lighting :)
#ArtCommission
Day 5 (parallel)
It occurred to me to do something with Mom Qu and her baby (Xiao :p).
This time, it took me less time making the lineart of the eyes (although I used the copy and paste technique xd jsjfjskxns)
Wyvern IIC Lineart and flats are done.
Color schemes are Star Adder Alpha and Burrock Zeta Galaxies respectively.