画質 高画質

Serie "Posidonia y el Mar"

Eyone, la menor de las nereidas, se aferra a la arena, la desplaza y la asienta como el agua. Desde que Posidonia llegó, mantienen el equilibrio de las costas juntas.

🌊  https://t.co/rCXhVOi79C




0 1

Ooo I THINK PECCATUM is going to be performing at arena's anniversary? But lemme just.... mmMmmHHMMMmMMMMḾ̷̡̡̨̧̼͓͚̞͓̉̿̄̆̃̿̚Ṃ̸̣̱̼̻̃̄M̸̡̰̂M̸͎͇̫̻̙͒̔͋́̀̋̏ͅM̶̡̢̛̼̩̫̗̠̜͋̋̄̈́̃M̴̨̤͔͇̯̹̱̮̔̾͐͘͝͝Ṃ̷̝̦͙̰͓̤̄̂̀͌̂̋͋͝

https://t.co/cO5UCgCRQP

32 127

Dari semua halaman di tugas UAS saya, saya paling suka sama bagian ini. Karena gambarnya paling bagus dan halaman yang lain ampas banget😂

0 9

[#SIF] New party UR: White Christmas Chika&Yoshiko

The Limited BOX (100 cards, 1 UR random between Chika&Yoshiko, 4 SSR, 15 SR, 80 R) is available from December 15th, 16:00 JST to January 15th, 14:59 JST.
All SR+ cards will be of either Chika or Yoshiko and have Live♪Arena SIS.

1 30

muy cierto! de hecho tenia el sketch con un muñeco de arena, pero me rompia un poquito la composicion🤭

1 42

art! Karena gaada yg apresiasi jadi mau nitip di base aja, anw ada yg mau t3menan?

0 24

Secret santuy, dikerjakan dengan tidak santuy. Sebenernya mau ulang karena ooc(?), tapi keburu loyo. Silakan

2 2

Jan-Pieter hidup dalam ketidakpastian di Belanda. Ia mulai kehilangan arah. Lalu ia kembali teringat tanah kelahirannya, Hindia. Namun ia tidak bisa kembali karena "statusnya". Apa yang kemudian terjadi?

Season 2 Ep. 2.4 sudah update 👉 https://t.co/aDE0ZSl3wY

1 2

各位好 這一次很榮幸收到 “Garena 決勝時刻 Mobile”
的合作邀稿 繪製到了三隻人氣角色的立繪!!
希望能夠把大家喜歡的角色的魅力都呈現出來!!

【決勝時刻M 避冬行動 現正開跑】
❄️ 避冬雪花祭丨永久紫角/紫槍免費四選一
1. 哈茲馬特
2. 幽靈 機密行動
3. 索普 生人勿近
4. Man-O-War - 光輝新星

0 0

*tkrb (Masih sender yang sama)
Karena deskripsi di tkrb_ht bilang dia mau dipanggil "Oniichan" sama Shokudaikiri, ya sender gatel. Maaf ya Fukushima 😭😭

34 102

Just got done making this of Dolly from and boy are my arms tired! No but seriously just felt like she needed a little more love.

4 21

[ oc , yume (?) , Nio&Rin]
Nio pake baju Tatsumi & Rin pake baju Eichi!!
I'M SORRY kalau keliatan berantakan karena aku buru-buru 😭
Sebenernya ini buat ngerayain 5 tahun aku sama kenal wwww. Yup 20 Desember!!

11 32

Sharena: A Fire Emblem Tamagotchi

0 17

Commissioned by @/marktabakacang
Sangat senang mengerjakan komisi ini, karena bisa mencoba hal baru 🥰

7 6

opa
se pa ultimo desenho do ano
meu npc de rpg de mesa preferido
arena donus,o dono da arena
o cara tem o drip
curte e retweeta aí

7 20

Mitsuru from (specifically) Persona 4 Arena goes out on a date. Found this cute fit on Pinterest and thought it would suit her. Really happy with how it turned out, used some new techniques also

11 45

Idk if anyone else has come up with this weapon concept lol, but I came up with Inkrams! They're an up close and person weapon that is great for fighting in small battle arenas. Tiny nozzles spray ink on the inside of the inkrams at a rapid pace!

0 4

I just remembered that comic from the early days where Hibiki and Miku didn't want to fight each other in the arena and started crying 😅

8 47