画質 高画質

Chulainn, Karla, and Lucina aren't characters you'd think of have having something in common (outside of the fact that they all use a sword I guess, what a unique trait among FE characters...)

But they're all fought in (or on) arenas before being recruited.

0 5

Ended up doing this too and omg the height comparisons are like. Actually spot on bc Ayla is shorter than Alfonse and only a little shorter than sharena

0 15

ช่วงนี้ติดเกมafk เลยเจิมนิดนึง

0 1

【Postingan Hiatus】
Malam frends, aku menulis postingan ini ingin memberitahukan bahwa aku akan hiatus streaming selama 1 minggu kedepan (20 - 26 Desember 2021)
Ini dikarenakan aku ikut project yang dikerjakan pak bos.
Mohon maaf ya frends, mohon pengertiannya 🥺

1 21

Untuk commission saat ini sudah ditutup ya. karena masih banyak yang blum jadi, sisanya akan dicicil selama minggu depan di stream, tetap di https://t.co/0IWTp8jMiB!

Ditunggu ya~!

0 1

Kamu mungkin lelah karena tuntutan orang lain. Tentang kamu yang harus gini, tentang kamu yang harus gitu..
Tapi ingat, dunia ini tidak kejam, kita hanya dilatih untuk jadi orang kuat.

0 2

Ngl learning persina 4 arena has been the most fun I've had with FGs in SOOO long. Also this character is just OD and I love everything about her! Expect alot of this game being streamed once it drops.

0 2


Momento dex 2
Una pila de arena con ojos es tetrica en pokemon

0 5

Haitanis ga ikut sesi photoshoot karena Rindou ngudud di belakang, dan Ran ikut nemenin (baca: jagain kalo2 ada fotografer yg ngegodain adekny)

36 132

94) Hōrō Musuko: Por lo general, la transexualidad es un tópico poco tratado en el medio y es aún más raro ver a una historia que trate el tema con tanta sensibilidad y madurez. Un trabajo valiente y necesario que aporta su grano de arena en la comprensión de dicho colectivo.

4 50

"Aren't you tired of Blocking?!"

I decided to draw this funny little meme after getting the idea from a game of BlazBlue Cross Tag, plus since Arena Ultimax will be out on the PC in the future I thought: "Why not?" I also did a textless edit just cause.

0 1

¡Tercer personaje de Persona 4 Arena Ultimax! Chie Satonaka es una chica brillante y enérgica a la que le encanta el kung-fu. ¡El hashtag para Chie es Vídeo de presentación: https://t.co/3ngHzZq7wX

2 11

Imagine the beginning of the arena mode but all origin characters are on the same bus.

178 1046

giruan dudel karena kenarami masih gws

2 3

Upcoming TV anime adaptation "Aharen-san wa Hakarenai" 1st PV posted with TV anime scheduled for April 2022.

Web & PV https://t.co/SBPt0BV9Au

1 2

[#JumpFesta2022] Une bande-annonce pour Aharen-san wa Hakarenai. Pour rappel, la série débutera en avril 2022.

https://t.co/eSfenyO3i3

0 4

Tweet do your magic ✨
Help RT ! - Open Comission

Aku Open Comission gambar chibi karena lagi butuh banget buat bawa 2 kelinciku ke vet karena mereka kena scabies. 😭

Ini adalah gambar chibi yang pernah ku gambar:

38 34

Setiap pembelian pasti ada freebies! (((Terutama untuk pembelian merch TreyJade secara pair karena saya cinta kalian semua yang berada di kapal ini bersama saya)))

For more questions and others
Don't hesitate to hit me up on DM or Reply!

Shares are appreciated!❤

7 14

-Heggurai vs Kay-

Arena - paradise of fossils

Theme: The living fossil

2 4