//=time() ?>
Hewwo I'm live again with a late night apex stream 🧸✨ Maybe gonna mald, maybe gonna play arenas.. idk yet :) come thru tho ;w; 💕 Link in replies! 💖✨
@aylicious_ Bismillah, wish me luck, pengen banget nyoba pake pentab, karena pake jari lumayan struggle ❤
Aegis (BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle CSS artwork/story mode portrait - Persona 4 Arena)
Desde hoy, @p_kouhou comparte fichas de los personajes de Persona 4 Arena Ultimax. Comienza con Yu Narukami, protagonista de P4 y líder del Equipo de Investigación. ¡Podéis mandar tweets sobre Yu con el hashtag #P4番長を語る!
Vídeo de presentación: https://t.co/qGcFh8TNnr
#P4U2
Proudly showcasing some portrait work our artists have produced for our arena gladiators. They'll need your help training if they're going to reach their goals and survive the challenges before them!
#2dgame #indiedev #gameart #portrait #gamedevelopment #photoshop #gamedevs
Yukari Takeba, Ken Amada, Junpei Iori and Labrys (Persona 4 Arena Ultimax Story: P3 artwork)
ARTTROBER #8: Chie Satonaka
Speed paint: https://t.co/6Mk0yMK1dH
#persona4arenaultimax #persona4 #fanart #Videogame #chiesatonaka #NFT #speedpaint #anime
WARNING SPOILER GEPENG
Judul : Th3 Ev1l L4dy W1ll Ch4ng3 (kuning)
Sender akhirnya lompat ke chapter 90 karena sebel banget sama si jelek ini. Kasih tau dong tindakan/kejahatan apa yg dia lakuin sampe kedudukan bangsawannya dicabut & jadi rakyat biasa?
Orang-orang Belanda & indo-Belanda seperti Jan harus hidup dlm persembunyian saat pendudukan Jerman terhadap Belanda. Keluarga Jan beruntung karena "ditolong" oleh Keluarga Mueller yg berkebangsaan Jerman. Dan Jan yg bergabung dgn "organisasi pemuda" -- (1/3)
#ATempoDoeloeStory
Jagajaga WARNING SPOILER . Ku liat di naver udh update ep ini, ya walaupun cuma bisa ngebatin karena masih bhskorea. JIE0N D0Y00N CAKEP BETUL CUYY😭💓
gepeng: d0 as 1 s4y!
#孤王在下 #TheKingIsInLove Ch 00—Dokter Bermuka Dua X Kaisar yang Tsundere
Dokter dari masa modern yang sangat terampil, Su KaiJi, Karena hal tidak terduga membuatnya bertransmigrasi ke masa lampau. Dan lagi, posisinya adalah; dinikahkan dengan Kaisar & menjadi Selirnya?!
@LaplusDarknesss [ID]
Karena kalian memintaku untuk melakukan swafoto, maka aku melakukannya🛸
Biasanya setelah aku ambil swafoto langsung aku hapus, sih
#YesMyDarkID
"I think Arenas is hot garbage and should be revamped or removed from the game and not forced onto players who don't wanna play it." https://t.co/OtG8fW0jsY
bite a lightning and tell me how it tastes,
kung-fu fighting on your roller skates,
do the macarena in the devil's lair,
but just don't sit down 'cause i moved your chair
@brawlstars #brawlstars #brawlstarsart #brawlstarsfanart #brawlart #brawlstarsfang #brawlstarsedgar
Garruk, Wrath of the Wilds is @TylerWalpole’s first PW art. It ends tonight at 10PM and a great chance for someone to walk away with a stunning piece.
https://t.co/6BlfhCHGgH
#mtg #mtgart #mtgartmarket #MTGArena #mtgalchemy
@YuugiYugioh basically theirs a game where u by like, a little doll that you fully customize and built the outfit for n such, and you place them in this little arena and out a headset on and make them fight w ur brain :o] i rlly poorly explained that i think but anyways it’s really good
Any character can find this skill in Golden Arena mode and I find that comical //#adachi #Persona4 #persona4arenaultimax #P4U2
I’ve been commissioned to do two redraws of @MTG_Arena cards and now I kinda feel like I’ve found my calling.
#MTG #MTGArena #fanart #commissionsopen https://t.co/ehhj1AL2QJ
¡Día 12 del Calendario de Adviento de #GuildWars2 #GW2!
▶️ Para participar: Follow + RT
🏆 Premio: 1⃣ código de 400 💎
⚠️Sorteo diario: el día siguiente a las 17:00⚠️
➡️ Del 1⃣ al 2⃣5⃣ de diciembre.
Patrocinado por ArenaNet.