//=time() ?>
To be in quarantine and so far from hometown, can trigger our anxiety... Don't forget to take care of your mental health! 💜 Take breaks of your phone and take it easy with all the things you "could do", remember to be kind with yourself! #MentalHealthAwareness #scicomm
Langit ka, LOOFAH ako (Suson, 2020)
#SB19WhatsInTheBox
#ShowBreakS3
#SB19 @SB19Official
Sejun does the cleaning! Sejun does the dishes!
Sejun: Talo na naman ako! Bat ba lagi akong talo sa bato-bato pick?!
Josh: *chill sa gedli
//sorry ngayon lang nagawa 9 pm nako nakanood ng Showbreak
#SB19WhatsInTheBox
#ShowBreakS3
#SB19 @SB19Official
[STELL VECTOR FANART]
Hi @stellajero_ 😊💖
@SB19Official
#SB19 | #SB19_STELL
#SB19WhatsInTheBox
#SB19ShowBreakS3
Jah as pachirisu :3
@jah447798
#SB19WhatsInTheBox
#ShowBreakS3
#SB19 @SB19Official
feel old yet? this is them now aksjjxjsjs
#SB19WhatsInTheBox #ShowBreakS3 #SB19 @SB19Official
'Lolo mo.' That's it. That's the tweet.
Charot. Been making cutie fanarts in a while and I've been thankful kase na appreciate nyo yun. First time kong naitry to sa bias ko. Sana ma appreciate nyo din.
ARTSB19| Klah
@JoshCullen_s
#SB19WhatsInTheBox
#ShowBreakS3
@SB19Official
Andito na si General Grahams! Gen. Ajero ng M. Y. San Istroberi
#SB19ShowBreakS3
#SB19 @SB19Official
@stellajero_
Sir! Aye Sir! Basta may hotdog! Cadet Nase alias Angry bird!
#SB19ShowBreakS3
#SB19 @SB19Official
Ano ka Mayor? Cadet Suson alias Boy Chooks To Go at your service!
#SB19ShowBreakS3
#SB19 @SB19Official
YES SIR!! Cadet De Dios alias bujing!
#SB19ShowBreakS3
#SB19 @SB19Official
Finished during breaks from animal crossing >:3
Moe and Punchy!!!!
#AnimalCrossingNewHorizon
I love Apex so much and it really breaks my heart how little love respawn puts into the game and community.
Long breaks. Geez, I barely find the motivation to do these lol
Anyway here is Intelleon as an Isaiah skin in Brawlhalla!
#Brawlhalla #BrawlhallaArt
I really enjoyed having a moment when Jacobi’s self-assured facade breaks
Jacobi in this moment is meant to be like Lucy at the brink of losing her grandmother’s cooking school #GHliveblog