Hi artist! Aku sedang mencari circle CF19 yg mau menampungku & temanku🥺 Kami bersedia patungan & jaga booth🙏 Fandom: Genshin, HSR, HQ, JJK, Original Merch: Stiker, Aksesoris, etc Bila ada yg bersedia menerima kami kindly rep ya, tia!🙇‍♂️

2 4

[Shares are really appreciated ✨]

⁠#CF19 PreOrder 1
Fandom : Genshin, HSR, ZZZ

📆 Last PO September 7, 2024
✅ Pick Up ONLY (Avail Both days!)
‼️ GO and bulk order pls contact me first! (Indo address only)

https://t.co/0U31wV5rba

Thank you!!

150 437

hai artist! sender rencana mau interest check fanmerch hsr, ada yg tertarik kah? nanti sender tag ><

0 1

to com preguiça de desenhsr, então to brincando com os modelos 3D do csp

2 32

I'm having a hard time drawing Eggy or comms these past few days, I need more inspiration or game characters to draw 🥺

What game characters do you guys want me to draw? Can be from HSR, ZZZ or other games! 😳

I might draw Ellen Joe on stream today, but i need more characters,… https://t.co/tkUv86qo2j

3 81

here's my catalog for fanime 2024! new designs of dunmeshi, persona 3 + stock of kh, hsr, and more✨️
hope to see you guys!

19 143

Hi everyone, I'm looking for kawanbabu to fill my timeline and also co-op buddy to do dailys (I feel burnout lately). I'm searching for someone who doesn't mind with a new account, I go by he/they, unlabeled acc, legal age (JOMPO), play Genshin and HSR, A Neuvillette (cont..)

0 12

Babu! Cw // crossover hsr, au

Chara genshin kalo misalnya di dunia hsr (correct me if im wrong hehe), aku nilai berdasarkan kit / filosofi...

14 112

Haii! Aku mau nyari kawanbabu untuk menuhin tl! Akunku unlabeled isinya random but mostly ttg genshin/hsr, also i'm still a minor (16+). I go by they/them, and furina main. drop anything and I'll hyu! p.s small acc prefered ☆ selective.

0 0

HENLOOO !! 'm looking for a bunch of kawanbabu ⭐___⭐ i'm still a minor and my account is semi-rant, if you don't mind :3c i like to yap about my beloveds; lyney, kazuha, && yanfei! i also play other games like hsr, pjsk, r1999, etc ^_& queerphobic dni yaah!

0 0

Setor art! rkgk nugas nih 🙌🏻 Ada yang mau berkawan? (akun sender multifandom hsr, oc dan vtuber)

0 60

aku lagi nyari kawanbabu yang suka ngobrol dan ga masalah kalo aku kadang hype game lain (hsr, ml, etc) atau bahas hal random lainnya. pronouns ku he/him, sudah legal, ar 60 dan ayaka + zhongli main. dni for homophobic also problematic, minor are welcome! 🤍

0 8

Lama egk up art! saatnya mencari moots, adakah yg maw berk☁️? Ak suka gambar oc, hsr, sama jjk 😘

5 91

Woi, ayo jadi kawanbabu sender, tl sender sangat berdebu.. fyi akun sender unlabeled alias isi nya es campur :P dan nggak selalu hype genshin, kadang animanga, hsr, dll. Sender masih MINOR, soo for basic criteria, anti hw, akun ny gak minor friendly, dni dulu ya! Yang (cont..)

0 5

(RTs are really appreciated 💕✨)
Comifuro18 preorder (batch-2)

📅PO: 14 Apr - 18 Apr 2024
📩Pick-up & Mail order🇲🇨
🎈both days
📎link form in reply
Fandom: HSR, Genshin, original handmade

35 95

[💖RTs]

🌹Shop pre-orders are now open! I have genshin, HSR, trigun, bocchi, frieren and dunmeshi merch, please feel free to check them out!

🌹P.O. Period: April 5 - April 20
Shop links in reply!

313 1167

(RTs are really appreciated 💕✨)
Comifuro18 preorder & GIVEAWAY!(🇲🇨only)

📅PO: 21 Mar - 1 Apr 2024
📩Pick-up & Mail order🇲🇨
🎈both days
📎link form in reply
Fandom: HSR, Genshin, original handmade

GA rules:
-RT & like
-reply this with your fav meme and tag a friend
-prize⬇️

144 258

Art! (Titipan)
Hewoo ges ~ mo nyari art moots, Sering nge haip di fendem Hololive, HSR, sama genshinn /// maapkeun kalo jarang interact-- saia agak pemalu ><

0 18

LMAO, it's Penacony Yujin.

HSR, I know recycling models is the norm for a game, but can't you at least change her hairstyle? 🤣

Nvm, I am going to treat her like Yujin's long lost twin

0 7

(RTs VERY 💙)
CF 18 PO + GA OPEN!! 🎉

📌PO period : 11-22 march
📦 Ship from Jkt (🍊)
🌎 GOs are welcomed!! (Pls DM first)
Fandom : HSR, Genshin, Prsk

✋Pickup : https://t.co/UpUdIQeusX
✉️ Mail : https://t.co/0NxDXWbz06


[1/2]

430 820