//=time() ?>
Fully evolved Miku.
No one will get the joke.
sketch.
honestly has been years since I drew Miku. Last time was the Suna no Wakusei version I think
Canadian Miku. (Bags of Milku)
A demon possessed me to draw this ❤️🫡🇨🇦
#HatsuneMiku
Fan art #LoveandDeepspace keduaku.
Kali ini aku gambar #Rafayel
💜
Aku agak kesulitan di bagian rambutnya karena jarang gambar karakter yang rambutnya ikal / keriting gitu😞
Aku bakal lebih rajin latihan supaya kemampuan gambarku juga berkembang 💪🏻
Fan art #LoveandDeepspace pertamaku.
Aku gak main gamenya sih karena device ku gak kompatibel, tapi dia yang pertama kali menarik perhatianku #Xavier
Maaf ya hasilnya gak seganteng aslinya :'D
#ELDENRING #eldenringfanart #tarnishedoc
The first time they slept together (1/2)
At that time, Slim was still very wary of Miruku.
As you can see from the lineup, it is clearly a haichi of 1 and 2.
This 2D concept will also be converted to CG and will have a nice haiku.
#ELDENRING #eldenringfanart #tarnishedoc
Slim and Miruku. sun and moon.
#mha430 #MHAspoiler Just a lil observation but I love after all this time todoroki’s eyes are still on Deku. I wish in the last chap there is a mention that they still pretty close bc I love their friendship so much 🥹
*orv cw // bl , joongdok , nsfw (jaga2)
KDJ: Bentar, aku tanya lagi biar lebih yakin. Serius kamu mau pacaran sama aku?
YJH: Iya, serius. Cuma kamu yang bisa mengalahkan 33cm aku.
KDJ: ...
YJH: ...
Dan mereka pun nge—*sebagian teks hilang*
It's Sakuya!
And Sakuya!
No more Danmaku. Only happiness. She deserves to be happy.
Thank you for all the new follows and support!!!
I am your local squid gremlin that enjoys drawing lots of cute things and brainrotting FFXIV and Miku.
I hope you enjoy my work!
tr! warning spoiler
shin’s now playing:
“ceritakan padaku.. bagaimana tempat tinggalmu yang baru..?”
Mmg iyh dd adalah pancasila dasar negara rakyat adil makmur sentosa dibadibang saku...?