So, about that dream: I was being Hex in VRChat (as usual) and met a cool Ruv, who just out of nowhere smooched me on the cheek???? And the worst part was, that it felt real???? I proceeded to get hella flustered and confused and him smooching the top of my head did not help.

26 245

I grew up on Indian comics. You must read chacha chaudhary, Super Commando Dhruv, Nagraj, Suppandi and the one you've pictured - Doga, if you get a chance.

0 2

Un dibujito de Sarvente y Ruv, del mod Mid Fight Masses de FNF, y mi OC Masculino.

1 8

I dont really know why Dok tell me try this "Twitter" , but he told me that there is also a Ruv, is it true?👀

2 28

Ah ok

This is Ruv, he speaks in hardbass

0 8

Juni 2020 vs jan 2021
Blm banyak impruv, masi suka bingung

0 5

I took my hand at drawing ruv, not my best work but it's a start
thanks for making such a swag character

16 120

HAHA SPARE 15??? 😶 IM ALMOST AT 1K WTF HAPPENED

i make art bruv, prolly gonna host a raffle when i do hit 1k hehe

rts appreciated 🙏💕

16 61

I told myself not to make more students for And here we are, making triplets with other artists😂 Meet Dhruv, he is an angry boy.

0 3

Hooooolyfukkinshitbruv, this took forever to make but I finally managed to finish it. I present to you the latest vectored design of Emerald Ember in Inkscape. Granted, it's not perfect, but I reckon I did a cracking job at it.

DA link: https://t.co/ZI73KepjMM

DO NOT USE!

0 2

Hi! im RuV, from indonesia! i'm sometimes a digital illustrator and 3d render artist. Still an amature btw, your advice are very welcome!

IG: https://t.co/5rdFf7DHBw or https://t.co/ikpZJTuLch
DA: https://t.co/eI7U9Kz1ec
PX: https://t.co/GM4Tn2PLxC

10 36

IT SHIPPED BRUV, IM BLOODY IMPATIENT

1 37

Yea bruv, Playing Modded Spelunky alone and with friends starting on Sept 11th, on the twitch :)

2 3

Lo harus punya mindset bahwa lo adalah seorang artist.. walaupun lo pakai reference bukan berarti lo harus punya karya yang tingkat kemiripannya bahkan mendekati 80% berpikirlah apa yang jadi cirikhas lo, apa yang bisa bikin lo impruv, dsb

1 12

Xieli's glow up ⭐👄⭐👍💘

2014 - 2016 - 2020

Small impruv still impruv, 2017 - 2018 aku mental breadtalk hiatus gambar 👎 kalo aku tetep latihan kayaknya sekarang bakal lebih bagus, tapi seenggaknya tahun ini aku bisa puas sama gambar sendiri.

1 46

Thanks bruv, I needed that!

0 1