//=time() ?>
kindergarten wanderer art! guysss, lucu gaaak? btw ada yang mau berk☁️ dengan sender? sender mostly bikin fanart dr genshin, hsr, sama anime2. reply the comment and i'll hyu!🫶🏻
Good evening, folks! I am here to search for more kawanbabu to befriend with. A short introduction of mine: a huge fan of Ganyu & Albedo, and I have tons of interests (R1999, Manhwa/huas, CRK, HSR, etc.) Leave a TMI or your main and I'll hit you up. 🐈⬛️🪄
hi! mau cari kawanbabu karena baru aktif twt lagi. info dikit,,, legal 20+, play genshin & hsr, formula 1 enjoyer and would love to be friends with u! DNI if u r a minor -18, and homophobic! haizhong & neuvili shipper get a free pass🎟️💘
artist! adakah yg mau ber🐮 untuk meramaikan tl sender yg sepi? .-. prefer sesama akun art dan kalo bisa fandomnya samaa (hsr, lads!) biar ngehype brg mwehhehe //kinda selective, sender jg baca webtun dan suka menggambar chibi2 buntal tp paling suka lelaki tampan 🤲🏻
Hi artist! Aku sedang mencari circle CF19 yg mau menampungku & temanku🥺 Kami bersedia patungan & jaga booth🙏 Fandom: Genshin, HSR, HQ, JJK, Original Merch: Stiker, Aksesoris, etc Bila ada yg bersedia menerima kami kindly rep ya, tia!🙇♂️
[Shares are really appreciated ✨]
#CF19 PreOrder 1
Fandom : Genshin, HSR, ZZZ
📆 Last PO September 7, 2024
✅ Pick Up ONLY (Avail Both days!)
‼️ GO and bulk order pls contact me first! (Indo address only)
https://t.co/0U31wV5rba
Thank you!!
#comifuro19
hai artist! sender rencana mau interest check fanmerch hsr, ada yg tertarik kah? nanti sender tag ><
to com preguiça de desenhsr, então to brincando com os modelos 3D do csp
I'm having a hard time drawing Eggy or comms these past few days, I need more inspiration or game characters to draw 🥺
What game characters do you guys want me to draw? Can be from HSR, ZZZ or other games! 😳
I might draw Ellen Joe on stream today, but i need more characters,… https://t.co/tkUv86qo2j
here's my catalog for fanime 2024! new designs of dunmeshi, persona 3 + stock of kh, hsr, and more✨️
hope to see you guys!
Hi everyone, I'm looking for kawanbabu to fill my timeline and also co-op buddy to do dailys (I feel burnout lately). I'm searching for someone who doesn't mind with a new account, I go by he/they, unlabeled acc, legal age (JOMPO), play Genshin and HSR, A Neuvillette (cont..)
Babu! Cw // crossover hsr, au
Chara genshin kalo misalnya di dunia hsr (correct me if im wrong hehe), aku nilai berdasarkan kit / filosofi...
Haii! Aku mau nyari kawanbabu untuk menuhin tl! Akunku unlabeled isinya random but mostly ttg genshin/hsr, also i'm still a minor (16+). I go by they/them, and furina main. drop anything and I'll hyu! p.s small acc prefered ☆ selective.
HENLOOO !! 'm looking for a bunch of kawanbabu ⭐___⭐ i'm still a minor and my account is semi-rant, if you don't mind :3c i like to yap about my beloveds; lyney, kazuha, && yanfei! i also play other games like hsr, pjsk, r1999, etc ^_& queerphobic dni yaah!
Setor art! rkgk nugas nih 🙌🏻 Ada yang mau berkawan? (akun sender multifandom hsr, oc dan vtuber)
aku lagi nyari kawanbabu yang suka ngobrol dan ga masalah kalo aku kadang hype game lain (hsr, ml, etc) atau bahas hal random lainnya. pronouns ku he/him, sudah legal, ar 60 dan ayaka + zhongli main. dni for homophobic also problematic, minor are welcome! 🤍
Lama egk up art! saatnya mencari moots, adakah yg maw berk☁️? Ak suka gambar oc, hsr, sama jjk 😘
Woi, ayo jadi kawanbabu sender, tl sender sangat berdebu.. fyi akun sender unlabeled alias isi nya es campur :P dan nggak selalu hype genshin, kadang animanga, hsr, dll. Sender masih MINOR, soo for basic criteria, anti hw, akun ny gak minor friendly, dni dulu ya! Yang (cont..)
(RTs are really appreciated 💕✨)
Comifuro18 preorder (batch-2)
📅PO: 14 Apr - 18 Apr 2024
📩Pick-up & Mail order🇲🇨
🎈both days
📎link form in reply
Fandom: HSR, Genshin, original handmade