Hi, I'm looking for a kawanbabu to fulfill my timeline and to interact with. I'm starting with he/they as my pronouns. If you don't mind I tweet about HSR and some animanga too. Homophobic and under 18 please DNI. Reply with your TMI or a simple hi and I'll hyu!

0 1

greetings! i’m currently looking for kawanbabu to fill my tl (n looking for latern rite partner :>) i’ll go by she/they legal >__• ayato main! homophobic dni dulu yaa 🙇‍♀️ kindly leave a rep and i’ll hyu! 🌹

0 1

Alooo! I'm looking for kawanbabu to interact with. Goes by she/her and alr at legal age. Sometimes aku juga ngetweet tentang HSR, LnD, and irl stuff. Homophobic and under 16 DNI ya. Drop your tmi and I'll hyu! oh iya, aku juga SUKA BANGET sama AYATO so, AYATO LOVERS (cont..)

0 3

hellow night pals ♡ searching for kawanbabu yang mau berteman sama sender! i'm on legal age <3 rep with your fav charas or main & i'll hyu! (no homophobic & -15 pls!) fp for wrio stan 💌

0 2

Malem, gua cari kawanbabu atau moots yang ga masalah sama akun baru and also unlabeled, i go by he/him & wanderer kinnie. My account is safe for minor and i accept everyone except basic dni.

Drop anything and i'll hyu

1 6

HAII selamat malam 💤 sender lagi mencari kawanbabu yang mau berteman sama sender! i'm already legal <3 rep with your fav charas & i'll hyu! ( no homophobic & -15 pls! >:[ ) fp buat pecinta hydro 💌🫧

0 1

hiii 🥺💗 i'm looking for kawanbabu who loves to interact with me. for your information, i'm AR50, like huxiao very much, and mostly talk about kpop in my acc. kindly leave your trace below if you don't mind with that and i'll hyu!! 😻✨

0 2

helloo kawanbabu i'm looking for friends to mingle & be buddies with me! i luvv to interact c: i'm also into other games (hsr & pjsekai) if you are interested, drop anything here so i can hyu! 💌 [HOMOPHOBIC & -15 DNI!]

0 2

alloo! i’m currently looking for kawanbabu to fill my tl (yang gak masalah accku baru dan unlabeled) i’ll go by she/they legal >__• ayato main! homophobic dni dulu yaa 🙇‍♀️ kindly leave a rep and i’ll hyu! 💗

1 11

Memanggil artist! Iya kamu🫵 ☺️Untuk saling syg eh berk☁️ siapa tau jodoh mamas oc sender🤭 ketik kiw and i'll hyu💋

10 153

hello, i'm on mission for looking a new kawanbabu. ar 59 and hutao main! if u don't mind with me being loud on timeline. my pronouns she/her, and legal age. minor dni ya, rep anything and i'll hyu.

0 0

JJKMOOTS!

hollaaaaaa, im looking for new besto frendooo✨️
yang tidak masalah akunku anikpop, bahas anime lain, etc etc, totally gado2 hehe. leave any trace and i'll hyu!👊🏻

Ps: minor and homophobic dni yaw😊

0 10

Hai ges, aku mencari kawanbabu terutama yang amat sgt menyukai chilumi sm spti ak.. + biar tl ku gk sepi.. Krna ak kesepian.. I go by she/her, also dni klo akunnya byk nsfw berat. Yg ga masalah akun ku campuran leave a trace and I'll hyu. (Nick sender ada bintangnya!)

0 2

Halo traveler sekalian, izinkan hamba memberikan sepatah dua patah kepada calon kawanbabu baru dengan bahasa kirara. Meow meow meoww, meow meow meow meow. Mow mow meoww HMU mew meow mow HYU meow mow. Perkenalan selanjutnya bisa dilihat dibawah ini, terima kasih traveler 🫶

0 1

Hello, mau mencari jjkmoots! Untuk hype season 2 bareng. (Lost interest dikit). Minor and homophobic dni ya. Drop a hi, carrd/rentry so i can hyu. Sender pake ava dia.

0 5

aloooo! im lookin forra MOREEE kawanbabu to fill up my timeline! my pronounce are he, at my legal age but minor friendly kokk akun sender! xiao and alhaitham main, my account is unlabeled! ar60 (shenhe male wife ehe) please leave a trace and i'll hyu first! 🙇‍♂️

0 2

Artist! Siapa yang weekendsnya diisi mengerjakan wip yang bejibun itu, ngacung👆, sekalian mau ngajak berk☁️ ketik hmu and i'll hyu🫶

1 19

hi! im looking for kawanbabu today!
minor friendly ya! dicari kawan yg sering jbjb, dan LANGSUNG FOLLBACK! nerima apa sj kecuali akun n$fw. katakan "hmu" dn aku mengatakan "hyu"!

1 3

hereby i’m looking for more kawanbabu to interact with <3 i go by she/her, already legal, and if you don’t mind my acc is unlabeled! just leave a trace and i’ll hyu 💗

a lil notes, my acc is minor friendly, but basic dni criteria still apply yaa! pic barbara (cont..)

0 5

kawanbabu Hello there, I'm looking for new moots! I go by she/her, 20+, ak suka bikin asupan art buat shipku trutama neuvia/wriorinde. akun ak aman utk rare ship enjoyer🥰

homophobic & minor dni, pls leave a trace and I'll hyu

0 19