//=time() ?>
Setor Art! Malam ini , anw ada yang mau berk☁️?? Mhdni yaa , Rep and i'll hit u up 😆💗
I'll get back to commissions and patreon content first.
Caelus and Fu Xuan for next
Hope you guys keep having fun
kaetober day 19 - Skia
she's always busy every time Kaela start streaming, she'll come at the end of stream to play a violin for the viewers
#InKaela
#kaetober2023
oh no! i died 👻
you'll have to hug me very tightly or i'll get very cold 🧟
I'll keep it posted, even if lewds make me feel a bit shameful to have em up
Don't get me wrong, I enjoy drawing lewds and such but I feel like I should keep it personal haha
👻TWITCHCON STAMP RALLY🩸
I'll be at 101 w/ @fuwaffy for my first twitchcon! We're doing a stamp rally with @haiyunee @itskleine and @k_nonomo !
We're all in a line so come on by this weekend!!
new oc
might make her an adopt if anyone wants her
she'll probably be 40$-60$
@elysiashearts @JackHun05176519 I've already done it, so what's the point of imagining it
I'll make another one later.
@ikkimaru1000 アナゴはすきですけど、アナコンダは…
なんか食べた後でからがとーーっても長くなりそうですし、やめておきましょうかねヽ(゜ω゜ll)
Setor Art! Siang ini , anw ada yang mau berk☁️?? Mhdni yaa , Rep and i'll hit u up 😆💗
planning OCs,
I'll draw them more in another blue moon, to get a better idea of how I actually want them to look, as I'm getting frustrated being stuck to this