//=time() ?>
Original mickey mouse was supposed to be the main character for kingdom hearts but decided to go with Sora. That's why Sora kh1 design resembles mickey mouse https://t.co/r7uDyGec46
Still thinking about redoing my main sona into a species that's found in Sweden. Maybe Lynx or Fox? Serval feels a bit off for me. I have had her for over 2 years and I really want to use her more and feel more connected. She also needs some darker hair and maybe a few tweeks
Baru opening aja udah bersimbah darah. Emang gak main-main sadisnya sekuel ini. Kuntilanak yg tinggi banget & nyeremin itu juga nambah kengerian di tengah kompleksnya konspirasi cult. Seru.
Mangkujiwo 2 recommended pokoknya!
Udah tayang di bioskop, gaes.
@TwistedFaeArt These are my main 2 ( even tho in their story there are more involved) they are Ariadne and Reyla!!💗Ariadne is a beginner witch and Reyla a princess who ran away after her sister’s death🫠
Throwback to the time I drew #TheAscension. These guys were such a force in @WWENXT and were probably one of the biggest dropped balls when it came to the main roster. Huge congrats to @Big_Kon1 for getting signed to @IMPACTWRESTLING.
https://t.co/Geo7C6Obd5
Main character hair. #artists #art #digitalart #Digital #digitalpainting #DigitalArtist #digitalartwork #OC #ocart #anime #AnimeArt
Bruv. My fanart character design looks like I'm about to guess who's the main character lol
初めして!!コスモスです。
好きな二次創作イラストを主に上げています!
よろしくお願いします。
pixiv(main)→https://t.co/Vnyuc2bLrD
skeb→https://t.co/blu1uG5Eie
マシュマロ受け付けています!https://t.co/JPXid7Dxdk
#絵柄好みって人にフォローされたい #skeb
WITCH WATCH will be having a 'Special Collaboration' with SKET DANCE in the main story of the series to commemorate the series' 2nd Anniversary.
This special crossover between Kenta Shinohara's works will be held and published in Weekly Shonen Jump Issue #10.
@ninasbluetie Currently working on first release for Season 2 of the webcomic. It will be released this Saturday, 28th January.
The main character found her first love
@StarShadowVA Here’s some pieces of my main mlp gen 5 oc Oleander Nightshade. Hope you like him.
@QuirklessStoner One for every main weapon I like
(I use mostly SW)
Trilogy pt2, the Nohr siblings: Xander, Leo and Camilla.
Xander is a German teacher, Leo an 11th grade student from the main class of the HSAU (the 1G3) and Camilla is an intern teacher in primary school.
They're all Elise's older (step-)siblings.
Bayi lain:
Empeng buat ngedot
Sherina:
Empeng buat main lato-lato
Kelakuan lainnya bayi barbar ini🔽
https://t.co/gK9PwjyX1Z
#LatoLato #GiveMeThatPacifier #KakaoWebtoonID #JelajahiCeritamu
Number 2 is alora!!
They are on of my main fursona and j adore this design so much!! J got her through @/RysdanKyu who bought her for me from kredpaw. I l9ve this girlie so m7ch yv7tviybitv
Art by
Friends on discord and the mazing @arvochasm
@birdienotabird Hi, I’m Carmen! I am currently querying my second fantasy book that is based off a folk song. Culture, history and biology are my main points of interest, and it shows in my books. I also love illustration and character design ❤️ #writersoftwitter
first thing i've drawn in a while. i wish there was more fanart of these two, they're just the best. yeah i main webber, don't @ me #dontstarve #DST #fanart