//=time() ?>
Some doodles from insta requests ye ye 🦕💕
.
.
#fanart #art #omori #hanakokun #FireForce #TokyoRevengers
I remember a long time ago, i quit doing the pointy-like headshape because i physically couldnt without it looking bad
And idk how i just realized this recently (bc i literally tried other styles with this shape-)
but ye im thinking of switching between round and pointy for now
Kesel ga sih ada mobil yang mepet2in kita pengguna motor sampe keluar dari jalur jalan raya? Tadi ngalamin, dipepetin sampe keluar jalur padahal udah nyisi banget ga ngerasa ngalangin dia juga
Mobilnya langsung kumark, awas lu ye yang pake jazz abu2
@holyempresskira It's that time where I feel like posting my OC duo, Leela Ye (She/Her) and Xifeng (She/her).
Art by the daughter of my mom's friend, @/hailiiz , @/anyan_p and @/pearljeli
tode's u beddei ye? @AdeuceNams_
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MY DEAREST FRIEND 💗😍😘😊🤗😚😍💘💝💖
@VernacularShark ye my sona is kinda large
(art by @/chewtoybnuy & @/CitrisBoner)
@Crycket_ // eyestrain
I'm josey I draw mostly beeduo so ye :D
Hi ye hello! Its time for a comfy sunday morning stream! I've got my blanket, I've got my coffee, I've got new stream goals and I've got a fun little new tool to check out ❤️
💜 https://t.co/h1WOR9CMv7 💜
Got my Apple Pencil working again so of course I needed to draw Ba Ye. I gave him that thigh holster I promised some random time.
@zinthieVT Okey, feel free if ye wish. Sky’s the limit!
Did some more fanart of Brennas oc cause ye. Also fun fact: the little signal that she's doing with her hand means Bi in signlanguage :3
#fanart #digitalArt
BOOBA \o/ just thinking of a name for her now....still needa rework the design but ye o7 https://t.co/PyNHzPyucE
Каллен, узбагойся, ты полжизни провел в казармах.
Based on a ye olde Russian joke that uses a pun between мат as in checkmate and мат as in swearing.