画質 高画質

Permisi sepuh dan Arle havers, untuk stat Arlecchino lebih bagus yang mana ya? idenya diantara mau main vape mono hydro bareng Yelan/Xq atau overload bareng Fischl-Kazuha krn gk punya Chevvy.

Kritik dan Saran diterima 🫠 babu!

0 2

Art! Akhirnya kelar juga 🌷🌈 yang main dislyte pasti tau dia siapa (terlihat lucu tapi aslinya raja iblis) 😵

0 9

Good evening, travelers. I'm now looking for a kawanbabu to be friends with. I go by he/him, a wriothesley main, and on legal 20+ age. Homophobic and minor dni

0 2

kawanbabu hi! im in mission looking for genshin moots! if u can do coop with me, i would really appreciate that! i use feminine pronouns, and im 20+. i main nilou. my acc is labeled as gaming acc. (prefer to be moots around the same age. minor sorry dni) do rep anything (cont..)

0 1

Yukari Ferrari - たけば ゆかり The P3 main characters are all boring but I'll still draw them because bikini armor

49 334

Still feeling unwell so I haven't prepped anything, but thank you for the 10K! 🎉✨

If you recently followed, my content is a self-indulgent mix of OC & fanart. My main interests are the fantasy genre & cute girls. I don't talk much since I'm socially anxious (but I try my best)

6 95

Looking for interactive kawanbabu to mingle with! I have nothing to offer, but I swear I’m a nice person and I’m already legal so it’d be better to have people around my age. Please leave a trace; be it a simple hi or your current main ꔫ

0 3

HALOOO !!! ^__^ i’m looking for kawanbabu to be my new-bffs 😜♥️ yang gak masalah aku masih minol T_T (7teen) i go by she/they, hu tao main & ayaka main >:33 (suka berubah sesuai mood sih) ohya ku unlabeled jadi suka hype apa aja yang disukaaa! fav ship ku (cont..)

0 1

Hawoo! Ayo ber kawanbabu sama aku😠 (maksa), I use she/her as my pronouns and legal, soon alhaitham main HAHAAH. if you’re interested just leave a trace! Thank you 🫶❤️

0 1

Greetings. This alpha looking for a kawanbabu. I go by masc pronouns and i’m already on my legal age. AR57 Asia and currently Neuvillette main. don't mind my account is unlabeled and i also hype manga/manhwa/anime etc. main. Ah and if u dont mind with new acc, just (cont..)

0 17

Good evening! I’m looking for more kawanbabu to interact on this app. I’m Navia and Kaveh main, AR 59 Asia Server. Further information, i use she/they as my pronoun. My account safe for lgbt queer and MDNI! Leave any trace if you’re interested. 🙂‍↕️🫶🏼

0 1

Pleasant evening babufesslings! Herewith me-soon to be-clorinde main who try my best luck to have some (new) kawanbabu. I'm a legal she, hyping other games beside Genshin. I also a cosplayer. If you okay with that kindly leave me your simple "hi" so, i can hit you up. (cont..)

0 5

haloO! ayo jadi kawanbabu aku :3 sender she/her, legal, kaeya & neuvi main, akunnya gado-gado 😋 yg mau bisa rep yah <3 no minors & homophobes! pls check your followers or comment karna sender mungkin ga masuk mentab ):

0 5

cassettes initial designs i was testing the waters with, finalized her hair to be neat buns. shes the main girl in a way

4 130

finally making refs for main characters, starting with Cassette !

soon Bird and others will have finalized sheets like this 🪅

145 1209

hAloo! sender lagi nyari kawanbabu 💐 sender go by she/her, legal, kaeya & neuvilette main, akun gado-gado 😋 yg mau bowleh rep yh <3 no minors & homophobes! pls check your followers or qrt karna sender [mungkin] ga masuk mentab... ow! sender agak selektif hihi

0 5

Hello, i am looking for new kawanbabu who don't mind i talk about other game too! sekarang aku ar 57 arlecchino main tapi build masih jelek jadi kadang minta tolong coop dan nanya nanya hehe -16 dan homophobic dni!!

0 0

Babu! Spill main event yg paling lu rasa paling buruk selama main genshin, me first: main event pas neuvilette rilis, ahhh woi, padahal karakter bagus ada semua; hutao, venti, dll. Ujung ujungnya npc centered dimana kita nengok mereka ciuman 😭😭

0 0

Inii
And yes aku niatnya main hehe (ノ≧▽≦)ノ
Soalnya udah suka PGR juga so (´・∀・)

0 1

R.O.D OVA (2001)

A pretty good OVA. It was nice seeing Yomiko being the main character. Some of the characters also appeared in the TV series as well so it was quite a treat. My only gripe is that it only had three episodes.

Also BRITISH

2 25