画質 高画質

Wheesa High school AU
just realized dat i offten draw Wheein sleeping lmao

98 496

ayeoo.... pss brothers in high school maybe??? what do y’all think? i had fun coming up with these ideas :)
-
WHY DO SAM AND DREAM HAVE NEAR IDENTICAL DESCRIPTIONS aghhh

11 113

okay pero guys semishira highschool sweethearts tapos lyric dedication si semi kay shirabu and then poem dedication naman si shirabu kay kenjirou. 10 years later nakita yung mga papel tapos ngingiti nalang kasi break na sila at hindi na sila magkakabalikan pa

0 3

Commission by Kresse56
Featuring Raynare
Her appearing in the main story timeline is cut really short due the being the 1st main villain.
But I'm not going to lie that some of her mobage's costume are pretty "good" www

25 131

The Consistency Corner - In all the hype.. I didn't lose track of your arm... lol trying to be sneaky..

0 1

This is one ride I am all for!!!! Give me more!!

Name: The God of High School

1 0

slightly belated bc i was away from the computer most of today but this is a b-day pic for @/driftwoodwoof / self imposed challenge for me! the challenge was to see how well i could draw him entirely from highschool memory LMAO just a boy wearing too many dang buckles

9 94

Ayy bet! Hey there! Bee here! I’m a Christian black artist and I love to draw all things fanart, scifi, black, romance or all. And I’m working on a sci-fi romance webtoon centering around under water kingdoms and highschool—oh and soulmates too 😂 https://t.co/FSsu5QxEAI

0 0

This jacket's picture was drawn by Director Park for this Soundtrack.
Awesome!!!

Music
Released 27j January.



https://t.co/JuxDlf9YHI

11 51

พี่ฮานกับตุ๊กตุ่นน้อนไฮไท🥺

13 31

Highschool au feat
Ok... I was just thinking abt Diluc's high ponytail and cheer leader Diluc just popped in.

18 108

i drew more bloodborne highschool au i just wanted the good hunter to wear more types of emo fashion

4 4