画質 高画質

Pamukkale, denizli, turkey

Salam untuk babang ozil 🙏🙏
Bismillaaahhh moga2 rezeki aamiiinnnn

1 1

[1350x1074] Courtesy of ShipBucket, drawing of the two dreadnought battleships Greece ordered before WWI, neither to be completed: the Salamis and the Vasilefs Konstantinos from /u/Historynerd88 at https://t.co/spg0sPzNXk

8 49

Hanggang sa huli gusto kong lumaban kahit alam kong mahirap.
Nagpakalasing talaga ako para mawala yung sakit at makalakad man lang sa runway.
Di ko napansin nasobrahan na pala dagdag mo pa ang stress at lungkot.
Pasensya na mga sis!
Salamat sa pagintindi ✌️🥰

906 14414

Lalo salamanca

205 884

Esta es La Cazadora, uno d los personajes principales d mi nuevo comic Me inspiré en la desertificación d España, mi comic transcurre en el futuro, cuando casi toda la península es un gran desierto y la humanidad casi se ha extinguifo pe… https://t.co/zhIdIyqWdM

0 0

Miku Miku.... Salamander

3 24

the BEETLE and the SALAMANDER AND----

0 6

Hi semua nama aku lipuy salam kenalll

4 17

And here's Salami at her job, Being a maid.
Nothing else, Just her maid-ing.

Meat

3 20

Ohoho, alolan ninetales or vulpix (cuz of snow chester), salamance because its cc!ranboos favorite, pumpkaBOO, and mimikyu becauze hes a funky little lad

0 1

made her a marbled salamander for fun :)

0 2

Wilhelm von Kaulbach. Batalla de Salamina.

20 75

As a bonus cause I really love this character- salamandy

6 19

These are the 3 main characters of my new comic Salamanca Blues forced to flee the ruins of Salamanca and to cross the dangerous desert... my comic explores the outcomes of climate change and the desertification of Spain with humour and fantasy. Crowdfun… https://t.co/4AE4Xc147T

2 4

helour moots!! aku comeback dikit dengan quick sketching boss aku dan kantong mekdi. salam kenal buat new moots yg mungkin belum pernah liat aku up art baru wkwk let's interact👋🌙✨

34 92

🕊️ Salam damai untuk kita semua 🕊️
Sebutin dong, cerita webtoon apa yang bikin suasana hatimu jadi damai?

6 25

My digital art progress... The first one was 2 years ago, when I started studying digital art and have zero clue about anything and the second one is my most recent masterpiece...

Salamat sa lahat ng tips, ...
Naks soap hours 🤣

0 4