//=time() ?>
(3/3)
約比:「諾亞你在說什麼聽不太懂呢<3」
Yobi: 「Noah, what are you saying? I don’t understand~」
#ケモノ #落書 #獣人 #獸人 #furryartist
@haicloo Nah ini, sketch yg make sense tuh kayak puny kakak, di mana2 tarikan garis artist antara lineart dan sketch itu beda, spt art kakak. Tp dr kmrn yg tertuduh AI itu tarikan garis sketchnya udah sama dengan lineart 😂 Trus pakai atari stickman sederhana tiba2 lgsg gambar sempurna 😂
It costs $0.00 to support a geezer artist. 🧓 https://t.co/EzxrD6tI4P
it costs $0.00 to support a 24-year-old artist 🙂 https://t.co/dab5Xwhrgh
Hi there! #PortfolioDay
Freelance artist, pretty much draw cute girl most of the time :>
oomftober day 14 @/albertweskerh
Bro got trapped in the kitchen today and escaped so we celebrating
Crazy talented artist and big kronii simp. Very chill and goofy, we've been friends for quite a long while now
Hi #PortfolioDay ✨🎨
I'm a vtuber model artist who also dabbles in chibis and emotes.
Thank you for all your support~!
Hi #PortfolioDay 💖
Hi! I’m Irisli0224, a freelance 2D/3D artist in Australia. I love both characters and environments . I am working as a software developer and doing some commissions in free time.
My Link Tree:https://t.co/K9HMVaeSQR
Hello! I am opening commission
Don't hesitate to ask me anything at my DM or Discord And#6261
Price:
- Bust up : $35
- Halfbody : $55
-Fullbody : $75
[RETWEETS ARE VERY APPRECIATED]
#commissionsopen #commissionsheet #opencommissions #commissions #Commission #artistontwt
Hello #PortfolioDay !
I'm a full-time webtoon artist and illustrator on the side.
I have worked with multiple authors and have 5+ years of experience.
My latest work was a Webtoon Original.
I'm Open for Work !! 😂
Hi! #PortfolioDay,
I’m Pim, a 2D artist from Thailand illustrator & background artist ✨
I love creating cozy VTuber rooms and soft, detailed spaces 💕
I’m open to work (Freelance/Contract)
📪 rokuninesaki@gmail.com
🎨https://t.co/EZMI72RvQg