//=time() ?>
530×530mm
Acrylic, acrylic gouache, Wood panel
1月の個展に持っていく作品です。オンライン販売もあります!
Anicoremix Gallery
2024 1.13 - 1.24
13:00-19:00 最終日17:00まで
*木曜定休
sampe sekarang masih belum bisa move on dari panel ini, cewekku cantik banget pas debut 🥹 🌌
Just a chapter of Higuruma doing kinda cool shit while sukuna no diffs them both
And we all know nothing will happen to sukuna next chapter off so that final panel feels so dumb to look at
Yeah idk just the absolute state of this manga i guess
-bllk cw // spoiler manga
sender habis baca ulang, dan setiap panel tu gabisa ga dikomen😭😭 coba jadikan kolom komentar kalau kamu ada di sana bareng mereka😙
-bllk cw spoiler manga spoiler character
Kangen berat sama Michael Jackson 😭😭 drop panelnya kaiser dong guys sender lagi kangen banget sama dia 😪
Warning spoiler jjk! Manga
Jujur kaget bgt baca panel ini, apa coba😭, gk usah sok baik gtu lah, selama ini yg bikin anak lu menderita kan diri lu sendiri kenjaku😭😭🙏🏻
im still holding on to this rinzu panel for dear life it is my blood it is my oxygen the nutrients it is the light that i need in the mornings to photosynthesize
-bllk cw // warning spoiler panel manga
🥰🤗ADEK!!!💞 KECIL LUCU BANGET IH🤌💝💘🤌 ADEKK PENGEN UYEL-UYEL PIPINYAAAAA😖🤏🤏🤏✨🎀💗💖
I'm preparing this year's Art vs Artist thing and I could even make a post of only Henya artworks with the outfits I drew of her, but instead I gathered them all in a single panel and it looks cute to see them all together, dayo!
@henyathegenius
˶ˆ꒳ˆ˵
#HenyArt #Henya #VShojoArt
-bllk CW // manga spoiler, slight Kaisagi
Apa reaksi kalian dulu waktu pertama kali ngeliat panel ini? 😁
I was reading some manga and this panel came up and im like… yeah i gotta draw zl like that
Thank you so much for everyone who's joining my panel!! I'm having a blast and whezzing alot 🤣✨
#rkgk
No sé si es idea mía, o se me escapa un detalle, pero en el primer panel, en la muñeca derecha de Maomao, se ve una venda, algo que no tiene en otros páneles, lo cual es normal porque la venda la tiene del lado izquierdo. Entonces... ¿un error? XD porque en la versión del cap… https://t.co/6Vc7yoyNkR