//=time() ?>
some beautiful patterns generated from AI (clip guide diffusion)
#DigitalArtist #generative #AIArtwork #illustration #pattern #digitalart #ACG #nftart #NFTartist #textures #patterns #texture
Guten Morgen! ✨
Ich hab mal eben ganz schnell das Zeitraffer Tool bei Clip Studio Paint getestet und ich finds super cool ahhhh 💫
Wie findet ihr sowas? Soll ich mehr solcher Videos posten? hehe
#YuunisSternbilder
何年も持ってたクリスタの素材の使い方を今日友達に教えてもらって早速適用してみました😂
I was taught how to use features on clip studio I didn't know about at all and I'm so grateful! 😭🙏💕Thank you so much!!
Waahhh 5k Subscriber ><
Udah banyak banget clip yang Fuutaba buat dari awal ngeclip sampai sekarang,
semoga kalian terhibur yaa sama clip yang Fuutaba buat.
makasih buat yang udah sub ^^ tanpa kalian Fuutaba gak bisa sampai di titik ini sekarang
LoveYOUAll ><
- Fuu Chan
Seed 53864 as init:
#aiart #digitalart #machinelearning technique: 2-pass #vqgan #clip #imagenet
Prompt: in the field a burning farmhouse, painted by Vincent Van Gogh (royaltyfree)
Seed: 53864
Resolution: 768x512
Iteration: 50
Model: imagenet_16384
@pO4MJ24qUsFPtwW CLIP STUDIO PAINTで目を閉じるコマを1枚ずつ描き、それをPhotoshopで順に表示させてアニメーションにしてます☺️
For Valentine day I present you the Official Cover for Vastum’s song ! 🎙💦💖 🍪
The song will be revealed with an animated clip in my next video…*Wink*
#ValentinesDay #coversong #hot
Esses tempos tô tentando me acostumar a desenhar com um desses tablets da samsung q vem com canetinha
Fiz no Autodesk Skechbook, senti mta falta das ferramenta de clip na hora de pintar, mas deu certo
Sneak peek clip of #taurus ready for drop tomorrow💚instead of a split blockchain we are now 100% dedicated to #eth.Which means instead of 16 I’m dropping only *12* of each #zodiac all on #opensea for this pre-drop series leading to mint day 🧚🏽♀️🎉♉️ #nftcommunity #womeninnfts #nft
顔を簡単に描く!【超入門講座#03】 https://t.co/oA2GgLMMVk @YouTubeより
Clip studio 5
Thanks deep blizzard😁
#CLIPSTUDIOPAINT
Adoro la relación de Suga y Jin. Solo eso 😊
*Dedicado a Ramitas💜
~ReLi🎨
Boceto: tradicional lápiz y papel💕
Delineado y coloreado: Clip Studio Paint
Herramienta: tableta digital wacom
#btsfanart #sin #yoonjin #digitalcolor #drawing #comissionsopen
Todos usando clip studio paint y yo aqui sin tableta para dibujar en computadora
❤️SUPPORT SHOP SMALL❤️
Hey, I’m Denic, Are you looking kawaii/Chibi clipart?
All cute clip art can printable and use for your own craft holiday project
Grad yours on my ETSY shop🥰🙏
🍀🍀 Shop : https://t.co/quSpqj2QyS
@pIuraIthey oh... i forgot to write it down on the design notes, but his shirt functions similarly to oopsy's...
i'm not sure if it'll be in the final design. it could just as easily clip together through the feathers, since they aren't solid like a bat's wings. it'd probs look wonky tho
@SaerinuStorm a loud voice and a high out fo context clip capability because i dont think before i speak. Friends say i am very open and entertaining so yah i hope i am? UwU das all i can say about myself really... i succ at self selling but here have a humanoid me i guess?: