//=time() ?>
Taking a break from my current project to do a few quick sketch commissions if anybody is interested. These are rough in nature so please keep that in mind. ✍️🙃👍
Full details here https://t.co/XVkyM0qdQl
anyone want to be artmoots! dengan sender? sender baru aja balik dari hibernasi dan mulai ngeart lagi! sender usahakan bakal banyakin interaksi kok 💪💪 reply if u want to be my moots! (drop usn ig juga kalau ada hh)
Im cooking 🫣🫣✨✨
Please look forward to my aggravate calendar 🌱🏛️🍄⚖️ !! 😖😖🙏
I guess i will drop the interest check tomorrow ehehe~ https://t.co/vR0DO6LIYz
Great Detective Power🔍
Funny moments with Power but it felt like the weakest part of the novel because Denji & Power's relationship is well established so it didn't offer unique insights to them.
The mystery wasn't really that interesting and was too similar to Eternity Devil
Evening artist! Anyone interested untuk ber☁️?
sender sdg membangun account
(づ ◕‿◕ )づ
🌌 Hello! I'm looking for new moots buat hype orv bcs my tl is kinda dry from orv content T﹏T. If you don't mind aku sering hype manhwa lain dan KADANG kpop (EXO) juga. Aku diusia legal & acc-ku NOT spoiler free. Just reply if you're interested and I'll hyu (cont..)
latest art! hereee~ aku baru balik habis hiatusss hehe🥹 pls interact if u want to be my moooots yahh!
this is the original, unedited image if you're interested
Thank You -Tora of the Forest- Minters!
@BrightAvian @cappie_cc @crypotato_js @0xKiwi_ @ligaratus_ 🌟⭐️🌠🧡
SHINPINS! SHINY ENAMEL FANCY SHINPINS!!!
(dm scuby if you're international) https://t.co/1jC5V4SJJ4
[RTs appreciated 💖]
Hello! My commission is opened for limited slots now. If you're interested please check my carrd link in my bio for more info about prices and TOS.
#commissionopen #commision
from my cf17 interest check few said they like badge pins, so what about ak summer badge pins 🤔 thinking this as an alternative to mini standees hmm
Sometimes it feels like I'm not improving my art at all but comparing to a 2020 piece made me feel better ;w;
Do any of ya'll have thoughts like this too?
I still have a soft spot for my older work but it's just interesting to compare rendering, linework, etc!