画質 高画質

Ko-Fi request of OC "Elena"
thank ya for the support 💕✨

27 192

【お仕事報告】
株式会社松尾製作所様のHPで漫画の14話が公開されました!
新章のNAGO-YA国編、始まってます🫡
(リンクはツリーに)

6 11

Do i have some characters introduction that I ripped from my own artbook for ya! (the high elf one name luriel, she doesn't appear here because I just made her like 4 days ago lol!)

0 10

Hi guys!! KENTUT NAGA will be boothing at A34ab ya! We'll be available both Saturday & Sunday~
Also my quick PO will be closed tdy 10 pm jakarta time.

See you BSD soon!

17 137

Ko-Fi request of OC "Sabishii"
thank ya for the support 💕✨

12 105

Buat yg mau dapat bonus card ini, minimal order 3rb yen dan klo bisa ikut yg besok pagi ya, maks jam 7 pagi karena mau dipesenin pas open.

Acrylic stand 2200 yen
Badge 550 yen
Clear Card 550 yen
Keychain 1300 yen
Puzzle 3000 yen
Pappe 1700 yen
Cup 3500 yen
Nekclace 9500 yen https://t.co/8CGwhUIWMX

1 2

Uno mas (Naomi esta vez) terminado. También voy terminando uno de Narumi y comenzando el de Yukino. Este fin de semana avance muchisimo la verdad. XD

REPOST!: Ya se como desactivar los comentarios para el post fijo de comisiones cuando lo actualice!

14 121

🔶 "¿Y bien?¿Cómo van las niñas? *lavando los platos*"

👹 "Ah, ya están comiendo lo que les llevé...Pero, ¿sabes? Youhu es un niño. Creo que los tiempos cambiaron tanto...vaya."

🔶 "Oh, sí! ☺️ Claro, los tiempos cambiaron. Bueno, si ellos-"

🔶 "Espera..."

0 0

*hq itu tolongin gagak2 baru netes mau dimakan rubah, burhan, sama kucing 😭 *(btw ini official art ya)

21 189

yoo~ akhirnya imadokii bikin fanmerch lagi cuy! ✨✨
PO ini dibuka tgl 30 September - 10 Oktober 2024
untuk detail dan pemesanan silahkan klik link berikut
>> https://t.co/sE95hq23LE <<

bagi yg masih bingung atau mau tanya2 bisa di DM langsung ya :D

terima kasih! 🙏🤸

42 190

(Warning SPOILER Manga *hq & *hqhalu contain pair m/m OsaAka)

Emang boleh ya kerja sambil pacaran gini?

13 164

94. Senpai wa Otokonoko

Muy bien! Ya había leido el manga y debo decir que la adaptación estuvo bastante bien. Una historia personal, tierna y muy emocional. Imposible no querer a sus personajes. Ganas de ver como hacen el final en la película que se viene.

0 2

Ya girl is back and I'm ready to bring some chaos and softness in! Enough rest, time to go crazy 🗣

Get ready there is gonna be some cool stuff and news coming up 💙
Have you missed me? 🔥💕

25 449

Lend him a hand will ya? Or a finger will do 👹

Sukuna + own version of the ending because I will be remaining delulu

3 32

Hello, I will give this Noah Postcard (A7 size?) at Plave concert on 6th october

Find me at:
🎞️Hello, Asterum! Encore Live Viewing
📍CGV, Grand Indonesia

Siapa cepat dia dapat aja ya, biasanya aku tawar2in aja nanti ^^ Feel free to greet me first! Also ⚠️DO NOT SALE

22 47

Ese es el abrazo de dos personas que anunciaron su relación, pero que ya llevaban un año y medio de novios en secreto xD

0 11

Jangan lupa scan langsung ya gaes!

Uncensored HD : https://t.co/p16DLKjrRn

57 791