//=time() ?>
Semua ini karena Mammonn!! Aku jadi suka warna kuning 😳😳😳😭😭😭💕💕💕💕💛💛💛🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺💛💛💛💛
Oomf, apakah artstyleku udh lumayan konsisten? 🤧🤧🤧
This was also a commission requested by oomf. Yasuhiro braiding an OCs hair.
#danganronpa #Danganronpafanart #danganronpav3 #yasuhirohagakure #black #Blacktober2021 #blacktober #braid #oc #originalcharacter #Commission #anime #fanart #artist #poc #triggerhappyhavoc
one like = one attack on titan-related lovelive fact for my oomf and moots.
@ocsbase [ anak-anak hagi ]
#OCtober_ocsbase day 3: OC terganteng
Semuanya ganteng (yang ciwi juga), tapi yang langsung terpikir adalah Andē... mungkin dia memang yang paling ganteng, saya aja yang denial...
(gambar dipotong karena yang sebelah itu anjingnya oomf)
(maafkan posenya)
And after a whole month here is the raffle prize for @noristarte 👀
Thank you oomf for being so patient with me, and here is your malewife Oscar.😳
Oomf reminded me how similar the agender flag and Malleus are, I hope I dont have to explain myself
At first i was like "OOMF SHOULDN'T YOU BE ASLEEP??"
But one look at my clock i realized
Im the oomf who should be asleep
@dohna200 Even non Umineko readers know why, you don't need to elaborate oomf
wanted to share this hisoka commisioned from best oomf @chosprnova who did such an amazing job T_____T ♡
thank you so much pls i love it and u were so nice during the whole process and seeing him in ur art style made me go 🥺🥺🥺🥺 literally AND THE BG grabi pi isso cute