//=time() ?>
Reply and I'll give you a color to post characters for!
I got purple! https://t.co/dVbPaCHSeC
Ashley the barn bat is a new character made with the intention of tapping into the Adopt market.
I need a few more refs and refine the design a bit, and it'll be good to go~
Ashley love Blood Sausages, Sleeping and hanging upside down.
I've been wanting to draw this character since it was posted. Thank you, @0x4682B4, for giving me permission to draw her!
I also took a lot of artistic liberties with this one 😅 https://t.co/522bdqRJRH
Character Feature: Cammy #30!
Image 1 by @gui_ttb (12x16" for $20): https://t.co/V8S2V4AYnw
Image 2 by @krys_decker ($7): https://t.co/ih0DJj3tSA
Image 3 by @yagi2105 (Free): https://t.co/BPqj1GSBQ3
Image 4 by @OrekiGenya (12x16" for $20): https://t.co/HLxRhGUX59
Who is your favorite female character in KOF98?
jjk! Warning spoiler
The strongest grade 1 🔥
Apresiasi perkembangan karakter sensei satu ini sejak shibuya yang attitude-nya "mau pulang aja" sampai sekarang jadi charming banget. Dan buat Gege juga karena beliau bisa aja masih ngasi development buat side character-nya ✨
hkk_commu
แก๊ง150 cm น่ารักแต่เท่ใช่มั้ยล่าาาา uwu
น้องคนขวาอากิโตะคุงลูกน้องออมค่ะ!
#oc #originalcharacter #rkgk
"Shtewpid jun,,,"
#oc #originalcharacter #originalcharacterart
jjk! ngeliat banyaknya cacian buat mahito disetiap menfess beliau ini walaupun menfessnya harmless, berarti tandanya gege berhasil bikin chara villain gak sih? 😁 literally he's well written villain 😋💙
【Deviantart】 She is one of my most popular characters, Chigusa Tachibana! :3
BTW, her costume and restraint were selected by the poll in Fanbox! :3
https://t.co/EUWKku6599
Kanburiya's character setting when she was young. Although she has been studying recipes from various countries, her dishes may not always be authentic.
3/22発売 Chara Selection 5月号(徳間書店様) にて 【 夜明けに手をつなぐには 】5話 を掲載いただいてます!どうぞよろしくお願いいたします!✈️🗽🌅 https://t.co/i6y0viiZCj