画質 高画質

Haloo semua! Aku Lira yang suka banget gambar karakter. Aku lebih suka gambar oc aku, walau once in a while aku gambar fanart juga. Aku juga lagi buka commision (start dari 60k loch) siapa tau ada yang mau mampir 😆

0 6

Hi! i'm currently open for commisions

the pricelists are $20 headshot, $25 for bust up, $35 for halfbody, $50+ for fullbody!(for chibi its $20 Bust and $30 halfbody)

for more info you can see it on my carrd link^^ hit my DM if ur interested~
https://t.co/ufMQU78YUg

0 0

Hi! i'm currently open for commisions

the pricelists are $20 headshot, $25 for bust up, $35 for halfbody, $50+ for fullbody!(for chibi its $20 Bust and $30 halfbody)

for more info you can see it on my carrd link^^ hit my DM if ur interested~
https://t.co/ufMQU78YUg

0 0

Hi! i'm currently open for commisions

the pricelists are $20 headshot, $25 for bust up, $35 for halfbody, $50+ for fullbody!(for chibi its $20 Bust and $30 halfbody)

for more info you can see it on my carrd link^^ hit my DM if ur interested~
https://t.co/ufMQU78YUg

0 1

lf clients
✸ i'm open for light, heavy & rush commisions

can do vid editing, digital art, icon, logo, binder cover, notion, carrd, essay, poem, reflection paper, transcribe, film or book review, infographic, brochure, ppt, case studies, article, voiceover & comics strip

0 0

A commision for @.OffendedNoises

It took me a nice painful time :D jkjk LMAOO

21 64

Commission for Nam Doan on Facebook
Thank you very much!


3 8

bateman doodles i dont feel like finishing and possibly the stupidest "commision" ive ever recieved

0 3

Welcome to art. Today, I give you the Kamisato Clan familia (Thoma, Ayaka, Ayato) with Yashiro Commision member (Ayato, Kazuha, and Traveller (I choose Lumine))

1 8

please support me i'm need money for school,, 😭 chibi pixel only 5$/1per!

5 15

Hi! i'm currently open for commisions

the pricelists are $20 headshot, $25 for bust up, $35 for halfbody, $50+ for fullbody!(for chibi its $10 potrait and $15 halfbody)

for more info you can see it on my carrd link^^ hit my DM if ur interested~
https://t.co/q3OI34JKn8

0 0

Some stinky sketch layers for some of the commisions I have in the works from various artists. Anyone excited??

6 22

EMERGENCY

After two weeks of recovery i'll take special priced commissions, cause time doesn't wait for me to fully recover sadly😔

Rt's appreciated and thank you in advanced 💕

33 43

Someone should commision me for robux 😍

0 1

Hiya Baja. I mostly draw ponies mostly for fun. Though also I do commisions to support myself. Here is some of my work.

https://t.co/TNmzI0xHeP

0 1