画質 高画質

"ANDUN ANG AWAY, KAPATID"
"OH SIGE HALIKA NA OH"

Here you see two aliens (in their human forms) loose and without supervision.

I thought about making an alien version but Im notoriously lazy. SO HERES THE HUMAN VERSIOOONN

10 27

but ol class vers. 🥴

- note the random shirt + no pants combo 👀

1 7

CUTIE PIE LITTLE ASUKA!!💞💞💞💞💞💞💞💞💞💞🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗

4 18

Hey Fufu! Tysm For Doing This! 💝

Hello I'm Asuka
I'm A Digital Artist
Nice To Meet You!

15 42

So are we going to see the sunset?

.

meet Monica, my new OC! Yup she's my entry sa and I really love how she turned out, this outfit popped up in my mind earlier so I redrew her clothes in this outfit!! aaaaa hope you guys like it! 💚💚

50 265

BAGS. check
BOOKS. check.
Endless Procrastination, Unhealthy amounts of Cramming & Crushing Pressure. CHECK!
Hiya Blockmates. Laban sa pag gapang!


2 8

"Ang traffic grabe—anjan na ba si Ma'am???" 😳😅

Special talent ni Amelie ang manatiling fresh and blooming kahit buzzerbeater siya lagi sa klase! ✨❤️

18 49

🏫🔱🇵🇭
▪︎▪︎▪︎
Mauricio at it again with the dress code.

"but principal, uniform is uniform" he implied.

Knowing that what only matters is fashion and confidence.

Be like Mauricio i guess...
▪︎▪︎▪︎

16 44

i was once an early bird.. but people change 😌 tara kape sa rooftop bago next class ☕

42 117

my entry for ! hello sa mga fellow mahihina sa math at bobo maglakad usap tayo

4 15

Happy Birthday to our Asuka's fan, the monkey Shinobi Fuuma~ (3/6) 🎂🎉

Congratulations from SIA ~

39 207

masunurin sa uniform pero numero uno sa disciplinary office dahil sa haircut letsgo !

1 6

yung kaklase mong pumapasok lang para makita si crush 😔💘

34 84



絵本から飛び出してきたようなかわいいキャラや、優しいイラストを描かれる、【Asuka☻ | 会社員イラストレーター()さん】からの バトン!
初めてやるよー!わーい😆

リプでバトンの指名をさせていただきますー✨✨ https://t.co/UIagb1eSrj

1 16