画質 高画質

Day 6 on
Idek why I changed so much lol
Cringe I do look like a girl somehow

1 3

thank you all for coming! here's what came out of the cringe stream lol thank you and Final for joining! https://t.co/6IVvCp37ym

3 5

Si me hacen un personaje cringey y sin gracia tomare cartas en el asunto... Sorprendanme! :D

2 5

Feeling cringe and free
these were... 2007ish???

4 76

(Twilight's Voice) "Using her keen knowledge of social media platforms, Pip Petals represents the element of Cringe."

66 376

I need opinions on my cringe park ranger character called Penny ok thank you bye :,)

20 115

day 5 - mary sue
i hate her sm so i drew her as an alicorn to make her even more op lol

1 5

look a non jojo related post!
hey where are you going?? :(
ok well anyways heres my old ass oc, Zach, that i never share with anyone also sans is there (did i mention this was a redraw yet?) no one is allowed to see the original its too cringe 👁👁

2 4

day 5: meme template, featuring my own ocs Tåcrimatten and Argenti

1 4

my main i swear im not cringe

0 0

cringes at my old art (/□\*)・゜



<— 2014 2021—>

2 18

my fellow americans……… we are cringe but we are free

106 433


yep, this one's going in tenmu's cringe compilation

5 13

Un personaje que eh querido tanto como Finral es este de aquí xdd

Dios por alguna razón me da mucho cringe ahora pensar en eso, por eso ahora me pasó entre instalando y desinstalando el jueguito aaaah nopuedeser

Si es que tampoco fue hace tanto creo que hace casi dos años creo

0 3

Speaking off 😭 my first art sa Twitter vs. my Current art. Grabe, I mean nagcri-cringe akong tingnan yung rendering ko but grabe na rin naging journey ko as a digital artist.

I must say, ito lang ata yung mabuting lumabas sa pag-quarantine, ang ma-in love ulit sa art 🧡 https://t.co/OfXHUA6Yqw

6 67

Agak cringe ku taro disini tapi ku kangen mereka

0 1