//=time() ?>
@DCyann Ay, congrats on 500! I’m Astro! I’m a self taught artist that draws Oc’s and fanart of anything from anime to video games! When I’m not working on commissions!
https://t.co/3FWnz5gRuX
https://t.co/hC1JcHYmGN
Here’s some dope artists/cool peoples: @NfiniteWill @pocketnomicon
Ay shabos, estoy bien contenta y agradecida con mis panas con los que colaboré para esto. Y a ustedes que nos están ayudando a compartir ¿Qué les pareció?
Ay, la neta, me arrepentí y si se los muestro terminado xd
Les dejo 4 porque la verdad no soy buena al digital u.u y tanto como el sombreado, y el fondo es feo xd
@Just_a_Cold_Fox Bueno ay 🥺 y pss el cabello no es la gran cosa ahr pero bueno
Deberíahacerundibujodecuerpocomoletoperosoybienflojo
'There will always be someone who cares for you.'
Sksk- Am dyingg- but ay- at least am trying some stuff with Ibis Paint X, soo.. That's cool. c:
#SMG4 #smg4fanart
@lulumiart Ay! Agreed!! She looks so nice in-game! xD
But he decided to dress a holypriest like a deathknight LOL
Pinakamagandang desisyon ko so far ay ang paggawa ng art acc. Ang dami kong natutunan sa mga nakilala ko dito. Mehel ke keyeng lehet!!! 🧡🧡
Last na talaga to. Tutulog na me. Hekhek
ay pota bday pala ni panget @Irusu_Karoshi !! 🎊 hoy jowain niyo na yan he is finally a he/him, 17 on anitwt 🤩
pros of dating zed
- sweet
- caring
- talented
cons
- medyo gago
ay yo im zek and im that one classmate thats makalat and maingay🤪
#miyuniversity #ClassofArtTingz #artph #ArtistOnTwitter
Oo forgot to put this concept ig?? This was my first time drawing them n this was when my art slump was slowly fading a w ay