画質 高画質

I’m doing mostly oc stuff lately but ay

7 14

Ay, congrats on 500! I’m Astro! I’m a self taught artist that draws Oc’s and fanart of anything from anime to video games! When I’m not working on commissions!

https://t.co/3FWnz5gRuX
https://t.co/hC1JcHYmGN

Here’s some dope artists/cool peoples:

1 1

Ay, Fischl from Genshin Impact.. and why am I so inconsistent. Like my motivation just keeps changing mid drawing.

0 6

Ay shabos, estoy bien contenta y agradecida con mis panas con los que colaboré para esto. Y a ustedes que nos están ayudando a compartir ¿Qué les pareció?

81 499

Ay, la neta, me arrepentí y si se los muestro terminado xd
Les dejo 4 porque la verdad no soy buena al digital u.u y tanto como el sombreado, y el fondo es feo xd

6 36

Bueno ay 🥺 y pss el cabello no es la gran cosa ahr pero bueno
Deberíahacerundibujodecuerpocomoletoperosoybienflojo

0 4

'There will always be someone who cares for you.'

Sksk- Am dyingg- but ay- at least am trying some stuff with Ibis Paint X, soo.. That's cool. c:

8 21

Ay! Agreed!! She looks so nice in-game! xD
But he decided to dress a holypriest like a deathknight LOL

0 1

Ay cmon lad. Weiss you gotta Schnee like that

0 0

Pinakamagandang desisyon ko so far ay ang paggawa ng art acc. Ang dami kong natutunan sa mga nakilala ko dito. Mehel ke keyeng lehet!!! 🧡🧡

Last na talaga to. Tutulog na me. Hekhek

3 27

Ay we que horrible, pero tome, un conejo tomando té.

0 1

ay pota bday pala ni panget !! 🎊 hoy jowain niyo na yan he is finally a he/him, 17 on anitwt 🤩

pros of dating zed
- sweet
- caring
- talented

cons
- medyo gago

4 8

ay yo im zek and im that one classmate thats makalat and maingay🤪

17 56

Oo forgot to put this concept ig?? This was my first time drawing them n this was when my art slump was slowly fading a w ay

10 70

AY NOYA you were my first icon love ya. Good times.

3 12