🔻さんのプロフィール画像

🔻さんのイラストまとめ


|| 25↑|| ID/EN🆗 || Cewek ||
Ngebacotin fiksi dan hal lain. Tidak bebas spoiler & tidak bebas garam.

minat utama: citt, kosan95, dcmk, hxh, hq.

フォロー数:185 フォロワー数:247

Pleasantly surprised with the characterization. I like it v much.

0 0

IS THAT A SMILE CHEOL DO I SEE A SMILE CHEOL YOU'RE SMILING ARENT YOU CHEOL

0 0

Despite my criticism for season 3, there are still A LOT of things that I really like from K95. One of them is foreshadowing and using every detail of dialogues and use it after some chapters later.

This is an example for that.
ep 4 ep 60

0 4

OOOOOOOOOOOOOHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

0 1

This is a beautiful shot.

Bukan cuma dari artnya tapi dari hal-hal implisit yang ada di sini. Bahasa tubuhnya. Ekspresinya. Suasananya. Kayak, "mari sejenak kita lupakan kecurigaan dan niat terselubung masing-masing dan bersenang-senang."

1 1

Disclaimer: aku gak tau banyak soal webtun/manhwa isekai

Menurutku salah satu yang menarik dari webtun ini (selain karena humornya top tier) juga karena walopun karakter2nya berusaha untuk bikin plotnya berubah, ujung-ujungnya cerita tetep berjalan sesuai plot orisinilnya.

0 0

AKHIRNYA BISA SS INI

I really like what it represents. Moon said what people really desire is to control people and "he's giving it to them" which means he also desires to control.

He's a genius so he must be self aware of it, and that makes him even more dangerous because he+

0 0

B-b-but BigNoseIndra will cry

0 0

Indra with Big Nose!AU

The difference? Nothing except Indra has big nose.

0 2