//=time() ?>
Headcanon: di kantor ada dinas ke luar kota, Faisal mau ke supermarket bentar buat beli jajanan pas di jalan eh malah jajanannya lebih banyak daripada isi koper
Idk how to edit, gak rapi hhhhh
Ok so I saw the text on ao3tagoftheday tumblr and I just had to do t h i s
I know no one will reply anyway because I don't really have many desime mutuals HAHHAH anyway stan GluttoTemp✨ https://t.co/uFXPZOHmOr
Aku udah ngespoil diri sendiri dengan baca epilognya HAHA jadi aku udah tau yang canon yg mana, tapi mereka lucu juga.
For some reason I always wanted to have a story about marriage when there's no romantic love, only platonic
I got "characters that you wanna slap!"
Biar aku jelaskan satu-satu di replies https://t.co/JfsObQqiog
Remember the kid who likes drawing on the board with a chalk? This is him now. Feel old yet?
@indrasbitchhere TATAPANNYA ITU LOH ELEGAN BANGET KAYAK RATU TINGGAL TAMBAHIN PAKE MAHKOTA AJA
Rena cantik imut
Fani cantik elegan
😭✨💞❤️