画質 高画質

9. Mr. Lich King for sure. I grew up playing wow and once WOTLK came out I was super excited cause he was such a cool ass villain. Taking him down as a kid is still one of my favorite memories

0 0

Speed Demon!

I like this villain. Cool name, cool costume, decidedly nasty & untrustworthy. Yet there’s something likable about him- a hope he might change (particularly when he was in the Thunderbolts). Fun to see a mean speedster in the Marvel Universe. Not the Whizzer now!

4 51

Likely watching Loki next. I keep hearing this Kang character I have no prior knowledge of may currently be most likely to transition into a major MCU villain. I had presumed maybe Gorr because you know, Christian Bale. Or most likely whoever ends up being the Fantastic4 villain.

1 21

Lust from FMA… but she’s a Disney villain. Mostly I just love drawing boobs.

0 6

The (my fav) cover: Lacie
Warning: spoilers. And now seriously, if you haven’t read it, turn around and don't look back. This is the main reason ph readers don’t say a word about the villain.
Volume 17:

7 36

9. Favorite Villain.

There alot of them on my mind. This is the first one that came to mind. Count Bleck from Super Paper Mario. He's really good.

0 0

Someone asked my favorite villain... obvious it is from No other Villain owns the stage with every appearance like Doom!

2 2

Character Select.

Leman. First newcomer of Season 4. Villain.

Belongs to
-

17 30

My Top 4 favorite non DC, Marvel or Star Wars villain.
What's yours? https://t.co/0r9TRjZuRo

0 5

Wish I had a better answer when asked if I'm feeling better for health haha. I just say I'm good💦

When I have a bit of time to make VG remixes or cosplay, some people assume I'm at 100%, when I'm really not. Hard to explain. I often don't want to.

Please be patient with me💜 https://t.co/oIFV8fRMjM

1 11

Doraemon Little Star Wars seruuu!

Ceritanya sih gak jauh beda sama beberapa film Doraemon yg lain: Nobita dkk ngebantu peperangan di planet lain.

Tapi ini action-nya keren banget. Bisa bikin teriak-teriak dan cheering seisi studio. 👏🏻

Tayang mulai 25 Mei 2022, ya!

44 144

WIP

More Surge stuff. This time she's been picked up by someone. Who and why? Well, I'll have to finish the other half before I explain.

That being said, I'm extremely happy with how this looks colored. I was worried at first. But think this looks pretty good.

0 2

Read on
https://t.co/0xKJvTwCX7
A true villain needs to be ruthless, evil, and self-destructive! Wang Yi was determined to act villain. Unfortunately… His male lead could read minds...

27 141

One of the most iconic villains. I like that Freeza isn't necessarily complicated as a character but he is so entertaining as a villain. His larger than life persona and sophisticated smugness make every scene with him engaging and kinda frightening.

0 0

Doodle of Meep. Didn’t feel like putting the snails on his scarf so it’s plain. Meep is half Gem Mothprowler. Gem Mothprowler dragons can be made with permission from me.

0 0

18. nya ketinggalan
Uchi.da hya.kken (BunAl)

Sensei manis yang lain..

0 0

8. Dan Ka.zuo (BunAl)

Kakak yang dapat diandalkan (2).. pinter masak, paling waras meski lebih sering kebawa bri yang lain.. tipe suami idaman pokoknya shshshs

0 0

The Warriors of Ji, from World's Finest issue 3, drawn and colored by the amazing team of Dan Mora and Tamra Bonvillain. Just look at them. They're so cool.

I need their spinoff book right now !! It's as close to Mora drawing Dragon Ball as I'm getting lol

3 9

Oh goodness, full agree! And they created -SO MUCH LORE- with MoP. I still stand today that Lei Shen is Blizzard's last greatest new villain. I love Argus, but Argus isn't Lei Shen!

0 2