//=time() ?>
Good Morning y'all!! 🧡🧡
Happy friday! The one nice thing I've realized about days off is its nice to be able to just chill in bed till late in the morning. Super comfy to just stay snuggled up in my blanket! Hope yah have an amazing day!! Any cool plans?? 😊😊🧡
It’s my BIRTHDAYYY YAH!!! >_< 🎊💓
#birthday #art #selfportrait #birthdayart
Bodyguard @kavalliere_ at yah service everyone
🎨 Art by @/inarius_yuze
#DigitalArtist #digitalart #Vtuber
For day 6 of #gobtober2022 I kinda missread the prompt and I had been playing a lot of pkmn so I was
" oh yeah Psycho like psy type ! Hmm pyrokinesis... oh yeah let's draw Pird ! "
I realised later my mistake but oh well !
Inspired from Carrie yah :O Second prompt I drew too
Hey hey!!
New stream today at 3:30 EST or EDT I'll be doing a laugh you spin challenge complete with punishments for the gremlin be sure yah don't miss it hehe
:P
#VTuberEN #VTuberUprising #joshitricara #vtubers #PNGtubers #PNGtuber #dinosaurvtuber #dinovtuber
@LionessLaneFur Oh hell yah! she's adorable and tiny.
This is her ref! I got her a long time ago from someone.
DAY 4 - OC group
Kebetulan ada banyak yh
1. #matilampau 🤘🤘 isinya ada Alvin, Braga, Jenggara, Oza. Mereka band rock metal yah iya betul sekali kawan. Ini OC group bareng temen2 sy
2. Trioyul, isinya Hawa, Tori, Nana. Mereka cm sekumpulan cewe aneh. Ini jg brg temen2 sy
Alright, I haven't posted something Marianne related in like almost two weeks so here yah go.
I'mma leave
#FireEmblem #FireEmblemThreeHouses #FE3H #FEH
[HELP RT] Pre-Order Be The Sun Wonwoo's Pocky Batch 2
Form order : https://t.co/LST4swoNLj
Close PO : 22.10.10
Details ada di foto ya
*nb : please transfer sesuai DP yah dan isi orderannya sejelasnya.. gomawo 💜
Banyak artwork Ein yang detil bahkan full background, tapi entah kenapa suka yang ini.
Mungkin karena temanya fantasy dan game online yah~