//=time() ?>
(here's some shitposts i made awhile ago)
welp, the juicer's broken. this is gonna be hard to explain... i tried to fix it but the manual has 2000 pages in 10-point font...
YO Villain WIP
I worked w two friendos on a game concept and i made our sexy villain. He may be a little stupid but he’s trying his best
its really rushed and i hatE it but ngngjgngn its fine for now 。゚(゚´Д`゚)゚。 | #wip #originalcharacter #ArtistOnTwitter
Marvel: here's some content for kids featuring Doom as the main villain. He kidnapped Doctor Strange and tied him up.
Us: haha gay and kinky
Your friendly neighborhood serial killer.
Since chapter 4 is finished, I wanted to make a drawing of my villain.
So Ben Reilly is getting turned into a villain. Just let the man catch a break once! It feels like he's been jerked around for years now!
When your heart physically hurts reading this line… 💔
Prince Ignus deserves to be happy too! 🥺
Catch up with Caught by the Villain.
👉 https://t.co/UAXHYMN6uQ
New chapters out every Thursday.
#Fantasy #Romance
Couldn’t forget Virion. I….I can explain. Listen—- #DnD #originalcharacter https://t.co/COfeJzkDqF
Now that everything turned out right, here is some new art I made for dnd (again and always)
Her name is Karin, a logical and science-driven artificer🌹 she was the assistant to her universe big villain.
#dnd #dndart #art #digitalart #drawing
Txa ni buat purging ke? Walaupun ada perkataan ‘acid’ tak bermaksud dia dalam kategori aha/bha dan bukan juga sebagai exfoliator.
It’s gentle ingredient. Boleh je nak combine dengan ingredients lain. Sebab tu dalam serum Fidelia kita combine dengan Niacinamide & Alpha Arbutin
every time i dont get picked to be in a map project i feel like an anime villain. like i think "im gonna get so good at animating that you'll regret not choosing me" and sit like this
Finally figured out what the new Sesa sticker is for. It matches the Passenger sticker during the previous WD stickers.
Passenger: Let me explain.
Sesa: What.
This is also literally WD's plot during the modern day.
// arknights
Furret TF
#TFeveryday #transfur
You turned into a furret. You want doctor to turn back human, but you can not explain. You can'y speak human language anymore. BECAUSE YOU ARE A FURRET!!
10. You could consider these guys villains. Though Chris isn't exactly a villain. Well, he is, it's complicated. And Kuso is more of an anti-hero and just a bad guy who likes to mess around.
[mngetuk mic] hy hlo apakah suara sy terdengar ya ok mari nama sy aru, sudikah kiranya warga berteman dengan sy yang hina ini,,, 😿 main interest proseka (gim sinting astaghfirullah TAKBIR!!) tapi sering jeritin yg lain. selengkapnya bisa baca ini dulu ok https://t.co/JpWkFFJ8S7
This throwaway character was gonna just be a grunt in another comic, but now I think the design is cool enough to make a main villain.