画質 高画質

(here's some shitposts i made awhile ago)

welp, the juicer's broken. this is gonna be hard to explain... i tried to fix it but the manual has 2000 pages in 10-point font...

2 20

YO Villain WIP
I worked w two friendos on a game concept and i made our sexy villain. He may be a little stupid but he’s trying his best
its really rushed and i hatE it but ngngjgngn its fine for now 。゚(゚´Д`゚)゚。 |

0 1

Marvel: here's some content for kids featuring Doom as the main villain. He kidnapped Doctor Strange and tied him up.

Us: haha gay and kinky

3 16

Your friendly neighborhood serial killer.

Since chapter 4 is finished, I wanted to make a drawing of my villain.

0 0

So Ben Reilly is getting turned into a villain. Just let the man catch a break once! It feels like he's been jerked around for years now!

0 1

(2/10 )(2018) "Great Villain" Still really like 2002 Drek as a villain.

0 3

When your heart physically hurts reading this line… 💔

Prince Ignus deserves to be happy too! 🥺

Catch up with Caught by the Villain.
👉 https://t.co/UAXHYMN6uQ

New chapters out every Thursday.

5 43

Now that everything turned out right, here is some new art I made for dnd (again and always)
Her name is Karin, a logical and science-driven artificer🌹 she was the assistant to her universe big villain.

2 5

Penelope From "Death its the only ending for the villain."

0 5

Txa ni buat purging ke? Walaupun ada perkataan ‘acid’ tak bermaksud dia dalam kategori aha/bha dan bukan juga sebagai exfoliator.

It’s gentle ingredient. Boleh je nak combine dengan ingredients lain. Sebab tu dalam serum Fidelia kita combine dengan Niacinamide & Alpha Arbutin

6 2

every time i dont get picked to be in a map project i feel like an anime villain. like i think "im gonna get so good at animating that you'll regret not choosing me" and sit like this

0 7

Actually made myself a sona?? I was just doodling last night and made the top right sketch and really REALLY liked it. So I made Kesper, the surly mute psychic. His face is made of porcelain. I gotta comm some art of him soon...

3 18

Finally figured out what the new Sesa sticker is for. It matches the Passenger sticker during the previous WD stickers.

Passenger: Let me explain.
Sesa: What.

This is also literally WD's plot during the modern day.

// arknights

23 91

Furret TF

You turned into a furret. You want doctor to turn back human, but you can not explain. You can'y speak human language anymore. BECAUSE YOU ARE A FURRET!!

9 43

10. You could consider these guys villains. Though Chris isn't exactly a villain. Well, he is, it's complicated. And Kuso is more of an anti-hero and just a bad guy who likes to mess around.

0 0

[mngetuk mic] hy hlo apakah suara sy terdengar ya ok mari nama sy aru, sudikah kiranya warga berteman dengan sy yang hina ini,,, 😿 main interest proseka (gim sinting astaghfirullah TAKBIR!!) tapi sering jeritin yg lain. selengkapnya bisa baca ini dulu ok https://t.co/JpWkFFJ8S7

31 19



Itu permen loli yg diemut ygy bkn yg lain.

8 44

This throwaway character was gonna just be a grunt in another comic, but now I think the design is cool enough to make a main villain.

2 5