ZEAneechan?

a bit break from life but most importantly
CONGRATULATION FOR THE 50K SUBS ZEA!!!🎉🎉

4 74

Upside down, w/ previous satellites, draft & concept.

I wasn’t satisfied that old school sci-fi style so redraw an abstract art satellites as you can see.
Unfortunately I deleted all layers of previous Zea & Ark. I took screenshot of my drawing progress time-lapse and retouch.. https://t.co/Mmn3vzhniL

2 13

Gambar ini kubuat sebagai ungkapan terimakasih untuk zea atas mental health talk-nya. Terimakasih zea atas informasi yang diberikan dan juga telah memberi media untuk cornradez menyalurkan masalah yang mungkin selama ini tidak bisa diceritakan ke orang lain :")

6 96

extra: Nara proposing to ZEA

7 120

Next, we have 's Azem!

Zea likes long walks to anywhere and flowers! Their brain is entirely full of prank ideas and nothing else.

5 13

It's Izri, the Farraki model! Absolutely stunning lady she is, showing off such a lovely dress. Done for my fantastic patron, Zea'lani!

5 23

didnt post it to twitter and ID fans cant use reddit b/c of the ban. i got him to do a doodle of zea. Source: https://t.co/gM0Q4WOKVS

5 58

YOᑌ ᗩᖇE KIᑎG 👑✨

(i apologize for the very late posting but here's my fanart of all nijisanji id cover of KING! plis dengerin covernya mereka gengsss pada keren2 bgt ku gakuat🥺✨)

70 544


one of my favorite parts.
it's so heartwarming i shed tears ;_;
reunion is always the best

11 171

AAAA finally I'm done, I'm late but ok better than nothing wjsisjsuwh. Happuy halluywin with njsjID chibis 🕸🦇🎃

204 950

Kok bisa pas hari ini ya

0 0

I introduce to you lovely people...
ZEA 2.0 👏👏 Now better than ever!
.
.
.
.
.
Jk pls don't kill me...
We love Zea~

7 51

[ very late upload ]

a donation alert that appears if someone do 24,34 thingy.


34 167