画質 高画質

This is my Queen of Hearts for February's Character Design Challenge! The theme for this month was Fairytale Fighting Arena. I had a blast drawing this on stream over on Twitch 😄

5 11

Come and get some here at the for a piece of the pie. Apply for early access beta here ------> https://t.co/0URHVNl3lx Don't fade this one!

0 0

tidak pernah nder karena oc dica ganteng

0 0

◇⋆。 𝔾𝕀𝕍𝔼𝔸𝕎𝔸𝕐 ᵕ⑅

⋆。10/03
1 set =
♡ Mini bag 1 ea
♡ Name Sticker 7 ea

⋆。12/03
1 set =
☆ Keyring jeno or jaemin 1 ea
☆ Sticker jeno 1 ea ♡ Jaemin 1 ea

•location : impact arena•
•rt + show this tweet


1700 590

Bukan wkwkwk. Tapi pingin promote beberapa fanart yg bagus. Nanti kukasih link twtnya, karena dah tertimbun. Terutama buat fanart yg engga ada wm nya.

Semoga engga melanggar rules. https://t.co/neJq34SCcR

4 17

Here is my submission for the of February, whose theme was "#FairyTaleFightingArena". A grewn up Little Red Ridding Hood enters the game! With the help of references :-)

13 143

Karena yg menang vote itu bang Eugene, kalian boleh tanya-tanya ke beliau, nanti yg balas akunnya beliau langsung ges~ https://t.co/JN71JHEQLQ

0 1

• 11° 🔑 - Kafuru (Senran Kagura: Estival Versus)
• 12° 🔑 - Viridiana (Girls und Panzer)
• 9° 🔑 - Eris (Asobi ni Iku yo!)
• 5° 🔑 - Raika (Elf-san wa Yaserarenai)

1 1

thank you to everyone who came out to vibe with us today~ it was lovely seeing you all and drawing more chaotic doodles 🤣 we suffered some more emotional damage™️ and finally defeated shears-guy in the arena! (beeg hype)🎉

0 6

A new Magic card I painted for MtG Alchemy on Arena. With such mind-blowing artwork! Badum-ts!
What is this with the bad jokes lately? :D

68 1008

Jadi gua redesign Vanessa (karena rambut sbeelumnya gak terlalu cocok kata gua ☠) dan gua komis dia pake jaket maverick but patchnya beda. Anakku geulis pisan wwkwk

Art by: Hachiko Ran on FB

1 3

Kei Fukamizu () estrena 'Hitori ni Narenai Sorokatsu-san' en la Ane Fure vol. 77. Cuando el novio la planta un joven universitario acude en su ayuda. Os adjuntamos el tuit de la autora con las ilustraciones originales.
https://t.co/B9LVhtsHff

0 4

Aquí dejo mi granito de arena o mejor dicho
Gotita de agua jeje :3

0 2

Good morning peps! 🦉

Kairi mw kasih tau ke kalian kalo stream hari ini akan batal karena bapake mw bawa lepi nya ke luar kota🙆🏻‍♀️. Semoga aja besok udh balik biar bisa stream :( sowwy gaiss🙏🏻

Art:

5 74



[ ArtyMonie / 🍵🎶 ]

Harusnya semalam biar kek penutup bulan Februari. Tapi aku ngantuk karena kemarin-kemarin ngebut komid

Cimol ArtyMonie di pagi hari. Ohayou ✨

6 11

Oi pessoal! Tenho muita vontade de fazer trabalhos na produção de assets pra lives e já trabalhei com design de estampas pra camisetas. Se curtirem meu estilo e se encaixar com o que estão procurando, estou à disposição! ❤️
💼 https://t.co/UdRcIEwCLr
📧 isabellarenata4.com

0 0