//=time() ?>
My first ever derivative piece of my archangel @solBOOGLE commissioned by @SCUMSOL 👑
I have no words to express my gratitude to scum, this piece is a 11/10🔥
First a few words from him:
"The slightly swinging pendant signifies your old username (DegenSwings)"
cont..⤵️
1/5
tr! warning spoiler
gua baru sadar, wakasa ngomong kalo inget cerita shin bisa timeleap, klo gtu knapa ga dri awal pas mikey tanggepin ya skalian ajak haru ama michi ngomong ber4 dah lu pada biar kaga salahpaham. brantemnya kayak sia2 kalo akhirnya panel ini berdiri (cont..)
Tr! Warning spoiler
.
.
.
.
.
Masalah dipentung kazutora mah bayaran Shin atas nyawanya manjiro, bukan karna Shin ngasih kekuatannya ke takemichi. kayak bayaran nyawa Hinata, kisaki mati ditabrak mobil. Karna Mikey matinya dari sakit bukan dibunuh, bayarannya nyawa (cont..) https://t.co/9cLA4gRtg4
Days 7-9 - Smiling (Cont’d)
Some more Claudes for this prompt to catch up. It’s not cheating because I make the rules!
#claudetober2022 #fe3h
Drawtober (cont from ‘21) 11: Candy
I have three others ready but not in chronological order… may try to wrap those 4 after supper.
DREAM TEAM TIME??? I'll always take an opportunity to wish for some dream teams!
- Rodimus
- Arcee
- Nautica
- Jazz
Cont. next tweet!! https://t.co/jLZdZ0UD6K
Mau ngucapin banyak2 terima kasih buat semua fans Shani yang masih konsisten ada untuk Shani, dan Terima kasih buat semua yg udh meramaikan projek ulang tahun Shani mulai dari online maupun offline, cont.
Tr!
Syarat timeleap itu dua orang yang punya keinginan yang SAMA untuk menyelamatkan ORANG YANG SAMA kan? Berarti kalo takemichi aslinya gak punya keinginan untuk nyelametin Hinata juga seperti Naoto, atau ternyata Takemichi dari awal cuma ingin nyelametin manjiro, (cont..)
Taejin's Tower — 3:08
(テージンタワー, Tējin Tawā?)
Song by Masashi Hamauzu
Album: Music of Final Fantasy XIII
Released: 2010
Artist: Masashi Hamauzu
(Cont)
So I have some news... ✨ Now that everything's official, as of this November I'll be working as a Costume Design Assistant at @Skydance Animation!
(cont. below) #skydanceanimation #costumedesign
Heres a oc that I came up with a good while back and haven't posted! His name is The Skeleton Prince and A friend and I were mulling over a story for about him and here's what we came to so far!
(cont in thread)
THE WALKING DEAD DELUXE #50 cont'd
CVR E Wraparound: @CharlieAdlard (SEP220085)
CVR F: @tozozozo(SEP220086)
CVR G Wraparound: ANDY KUBERT & @bdanderson13 (AUG228162)
4/6
You know what I'd like to see? A #Fate Series ARPG with inspiration from that of PGR, Honkai Impact, and Aether Gazer. A fun action packed gacha game with all the characters from the series and different variants for each character. (cont.)
今日の一枚「cont'd KLARI 42」 一気に季節がかわって身体がびっくりしてる。まさかの暖房入れちゃったよ。寒いのは好きだけどさ、急過ぎない?! https://t.co/9R2itwkKJy