//=time() ?>
CRUSH NG BAYAN #2! downsides: MANHID, at Ka-MU ata si Kuya Kalim d rin namin alam. I don't think alam rin nila 💀 basta siya naglilinis Ng kalat ng pamilya niya in true middle child fashion. Dad tawag niya kay Lilia.
Since MerMay is here, here’s a piece done by @SharcDark of Mermaid Knight and Guardian Kay’est from Yu-Gi-Oh where they’re both fat and kissing :3
Guys pangalanan niyo nga to, ang pinaka ozom na pangalan may free pass kay Guardian angel mambardagol
"Kayla"
Aku suka nama Kayla karena enak untuk didengar apalagi aku bisa pakai panggilan lucu untuk orang namanya Kayla kayak Kay/Lala
Menurut ku arti namanya cantik karena artinya "mahkota" / "kebijaksanaan" selain itu karena nama Kayla itu aku pake dari nama Adek ku wwww
妖精国の夜。
1. Kay Nielsen
2. Edmund Dulac
3. William Heath Robinson
4. Virginia Frances Sterrett
A little sketch of the Haven girls Yu & Kay 🥰 such a cute game so far! It was my birthday today and I had a ton of fun with my best friend 💕 It’s almost over but I wanted to wish everyone else an amazing day/night and they I hope you all get the love you deserve 🥰🥰🥰
Page 1 of a comic WIP that's been collecting dust for a few months. Lyrics are "Whoreson Prison Blues" from the Witcher TV series. No idea if I'm gonna finish this haha
Kay is on his way to the final showdown with Uldren.
#Destiny2 #Destiny2Art
Minarcos po kay gab madrid on fb, lamats po lods sa yyh reference
Etienne Nealcail Soteiro na nagpapacute kay Lavy
story: Bits of Chemistry
author: alluringli (@alluringliwp)
*
- no portrayers intended. this is based on the artist's imagination.
- do not repost without permission.
- give credits.
- open for art purchase.
Windflit!
You spoiled the drones of the Engineering Department...
*scared*
A...gai...n.
Oh~~ Is this the feeling when Gummy and co face Kay...
D-don't do it next time.
Innocent...
Operator Windflit has arrived on RI for some time, how do you find him?
+
ako po si jian.
isa ako sa sumusuporta kay leni at kiko. tumitindig ako para sa kung ang sa aking palagay ay tama at lumalaban ako para sa sarili ko at sa mga kababayan ko.
kahit na ngayon, nagsasaya na sila na si bbm ang nasa ibabaw,
patuloy akong lalaban.
Happy birthday to ma boi @JJLJ101 🥳🎂
G̶o̶o̶d̶b̶y̶e̶ Birthday Declaration para kay Jaycee. (人*´∀`)。*゚+
Di pa tapos ang laban. tiwala lang sa liwanag sa dilim. Happy bittersweet Birthday, @Lucienswife . sana’y mapasaya ka kay Lucien kahit mahirap maging masaya nagyon 🥺💜