Reonites! Hari ini ulang tahun ibu kota negara kita tercinta, lho! Dirgahayu Kota Jakarta yang ke-494!

Apa nih harapanmu untuk Kota Jakarta?

1 3

Hello my name is emza, visual artist from jakarta. And i do some surrealism artwork
for more artwork https://t.co/h9f0d6cCvw https://t.co/36UFsLPRwA

2 9


as that poppy mercury song
"Antara Jakarta dan Penang"

54 281

Hi hii ! I’m Savenia Melinda Sutrisno, an artist and storyteller based in Jakarta, Indonesia. 🇲🇨✨

Currently, i’m working on a series titled “Who’s Mr.President?” on Line Webtoon ID, please give it a read! 👇🏻👇🏻
https://t.co/E9zGhLijZN

497 4016

Helloooo I'm Zia! Illustrator and Comic Artist based on Jakarta 🌸 Mostly drawing my OCs and make a comic about them

More of me 👇
https://t.co/rMDl72R3zN
https://t.co/UxabdlWMMk

16 36

Hello 🌟 I'm Sarah/Tropi, a freelance digital artist currently based in Jakarta! I love drawing characters in pretty lighting!

48 154

Hello I'm gal, an illustrator based in jakarta, indonesia. I like to draw cute creatures and fanarts, nice to meet you all!! 🌸🌿
you can also find me here: https://t.co/HFe4NL0Xk3

38 70

haloo i'm tirta (or dry is fine too!), an art student from jakarta 🤼‍♂️ currently very into drawing fanarts of films people my parents age would enjoy👍 occasionally some vidyas too🤸‍♂️

feel free to check out my gallery(?), salam kenal!✌️😷

67 200

hello, i'm dabel (or kei). yogyakarta is a city that i from. i draw fanart and oc. nice to meet you😁

5 10

Haii aku kevin dari jakarta! Masih mahasiswa dan suka gambar semirealism, masih usaha biar bisa bikin splash art suatu saat nanti

salam kenal!

5 7

Hello!🙌 I'm Buah Kasih. Illustrator based in Yogyakarta. I want to be a part of book illustrator and concept art🤗💛

71 226

Hallo I'm Evieriel NP and you can call me Viril, I'm illustrator based in Jakarta, Indonesia. I currently draw for children's book and really love coloring the stories :)
https://t.co/wmwXHHM9mF
email: evieriel04.com

157 503

Selamat datang di UIN Suka, selamat belajar..~ ( ꈍᴗꈍ)
.
.

0 1

I just opened Twitter again and I didn't expect it to have 600+ followers. even though I rarely stream

once again thank you all. I want to be close to you , but I just suck at reply :"", but nice to know you guys XD .
maybe I can give y'all some art . have nice day

9 85

Standee Genshin Impact Fanmade
240.000/each
[DP 120.000]
~> Zhongli
~> Hu Tao
~> Xiao
~> Eula
~> Ayaka (masih sketch tapi bisa kalo mau pesen)
✅INCLUDE TAX&EMS
❌BELUM ONGKIR KERUMAHMU DARI JAKARTA/MEDAN(Bisa Pilih)

1 12

Cari stiker buat laptop atau case hp?
Cek toko ini yuk✨
Pengiriman dari Jakarta Barat
https://t.co/pN5afV4edk

36 328

TERMINEI A FANART DA E

(comissões abertas ae galera, só chegar na DM)

6 41

👕🧡 Persija Jakarta meluncurkan kostum spesial menyambut Hari Jadi DKI Jakarta ke-494.

📸:

196 657

New sample Mini Standee Genshin Impact Type A!
80.000/each
[DP 40.000]
✅INCLUDE TAX&EMS
❌BELUM ONGKIR KERUMAHMU DARI JAKARTA/MEDAN(Bisa Pilih)

1 10