//=time() ?>
Isa - Dive to the Heart
-drawn in 2019-
✨🐉https://t.co/VBi438lo4b
#KingdomHearts #isa #saix
@Loba_artwork @demiurgeeart ✨Oi eu sou a isa e faço arte digital
(grande parte fanart)
✨Quase nunca desenho mãos e raramente desenho corpos!!
Gente está ai exemplo da minha arte, eu n sou um fake da Isa, SOU EU MESMA , a minha conta foi bloqueada e criei esta.
Caso vc me seguia na antiga, esta é nova tá
(deêm rt para chegar a antigos seguidores e a mais gente)
Isabella Florentino
Geo's older sister and Primo's best friend. She is passionate about becoming an architect to revive her and Primo's families' old town.
Birthday: July 30
Zodiac: Leo
Character Song: Sarah Geronimo - Isa Pang Araw
(Art from https://t.co/cCNj3RobXm)
Dyan pa talaga kayo sa kalye hah? Hahaha mukhang kailangan na ng sundo, mga lasing na... dumudukot pa sa bulsa ng pambili yung isa! #Dadesbi :)
@SB19Official
I got 16 different designs of this shit and ni isa sa mga ginawa ko wala akong nagustuhan putcha
*Sinuntok yung pader
This is my entry for @isatwothree's #drawthisinyourstyle
Congrats Isa!
#artph #ArtistOnTwitter #dtiyschallenge #dtiys #ISAdtiys
@Toralvezcomz Bom dia!! Eu sou a Isa, tenho 14 anos!! Artista metade tradicional metade digital (no momento nenhuma arte tradicional boa kkkk)
Não sei quem marcar por vergonha 👉👈
@inkfycreates @kianamaiart Thank you for this! I’m Isa and I like drawing illustrations and paintings and whatever’s in between
Hola! Me llamo Isa y soy de Argentina. Me gusta dibujar chicas queriendose e intento mejorar cada día más!
#NobodyArtistClub #Under1kClub
@luulubuu hi!! im isa, 14 and i draw whatever but especially people with funky clothes!
#NobodyArtistClub Hi! I'm Isa, Norwegian illustrator. I make comics, paintings and well.. All kinds of stuff from cute to grotesque. I do both digital art and watercolor. And I feel like I'm getting better at it everyday!
#NobodyArtistsClub
𝔻𝔸𝕐 𝕋ℍ𝕀ℝ𝕋𝔼𝔼ℕ:
⊛DRAW A MEMBER⊛
Tinamad ako na tupisin ng maayos tong drawing na toh HAHAHAHA kaya isisiksik ko na rin ung isa kong maayos na drawing- sorry kung mapangit
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
Hi, I'm Isa! My art isn't in the place I want it to be yet, and I dont mind being unknown. Because I'm ill my work is VERY old and I haven't been able to paint consistently, so it's only natural. But I'll keep working hard because there's stories I want to tell! #NobodyArtistClub