//=time() ?>
Also for those wondering, they really didn't do the whole 'nazi' thing in a subtle manner - this cartoon literally has a whole story arch about the horrible tyranny. Also, Dolf (the nazi crow) is a childhood 'buddy' of Alfred so 'not just a rando villain.
100 Fav. Characters #96!
Meredy (Tales of Eternia)
Meredy is too precious a soul to not love. She travels alone on a mission to save two worlds, despite speaking a language no one on one side can understand. She lives with hope and joy always. ..Even when her Mom is the villain.
@ocsbase Hii ini Einarr, 21 tahun, lagi ada mission terus nyasar di planet lain. Pengen bgt kabur pulang ke Bumi ketemu mamanya tp bingung gimana caranya. Btw dia ditemenin kucingnya namanya Mikka! 🐈
#PoisonIvyIsMyHero and I'd like to see her character grow as a hero and not as a villain. Let her be happy, in love and a symbol of hope & growth and not a villain that murders and destroys. It's time for progress.
@DanielCherryIII @Ben_Abernathy @JamesTheFourth @mariejavins
#PoisonIvyIsMyHero and I'd like to see her character grow as a hero and not as a villain. Let her be happy, in love and a symbol of hope & growth and not a villain that murders and destroys. It's time for progress.
@DanielCherryIII @Ben_Abernathy @JamesTheFourth @mariejavins
@kevhulk73 @YouTube Or maybe a villain. Ashnard possibly... and he's got a DRAGON! 😆
Kendra -core
I can’t really explain....no I really can’t explain https://t.co/d07LnjFCoa
I- I CAN EXPLAIN... My bag is always empty but i always bring umbrella and alcohol ok....
@SachiroMiryoku Hello (hopefully unobservant) cliant! I'm Jel'amery, your local totally legitimate travelling alchemist selling potions that aren't suspicious. I am totally trustworthy and have no ulterior motives, and I'm not a villain.
Nice to meet you!
Menurut Net, Cesar and Canaria cocok sebagai partner in crime, karna mereka saling ngebutuhin dan cuma punya satu sama lain. Cesar cuma punya Canaria, begitupun Canaria cuma punya Cesar ✨
(Duh gambarnya banyakan di laptop sebenernya)
Persona gue yang gue selipin di A3! Suzuki Aria. Ceritanya ensemble cast Summer Troupe, tapi sering juga ngebantu troupe lain. Adek tingkatnya Kazunari, setingkat dan sekampus sama Banri tapi beda jurusan. Sering ngebantu bikin https://t.co/SgXPsGNDld
Todoroki + deku + Himiko + me = 4th photo. I think it's pretty good honestly dispute the fact that I'm 2/4 hero, 1/4 civilian and 1/4 villain.
#arttwt #art #artist #MyHeroAcademia #mha
BOYFRIEND(s) REVEAL
Ok I can explain. My friend sent this and I've been racking my brains out looking for the artist but coincidentally this qrt works out in my favor soooo.... https://t.co/3VqnMl6A7u
Thank you all for 100 followers!
It might sound a little dumb but let me explain.
I really like the fact that I'm getting this great following as it helps me reach out to do more commissions!
Thank you one more time for all your work and rting you guys are amazing!
"Looks like there's a big villain..."
#MyHeroAcademia
#bnha308
#mha308
@wildcard_vt Lou is a delinquent who once he gained his tentacles through spirit tattoos, became a villain. He's cocky, stubborn, and alittle bit air headed. Hes quick to temper and will fight you if need be.