//=time() ?>
All choice photos here! I'm probably not doing all base skins for any of these 😊
(If you're wondering what the theme is, it's 'champs I wish I could look cool playing but I have no hands' 😮💨)
Araki is the only mangaka ik that can have a minor villain appear for a couple chapters and there still be a massive chunk of the fan base that absolutely love and hyperfixate over them lol (i am very much in that chunk of the fan base 🤭💀)
this is a perfect example of why we need to stop using "but its early access" as a crutch for things being unfinished
this shits a pre-pre-pre alpha, and they got the balls to charge 50 bucks for a game that wont even have the same features of BASE ksp1 until like december
also rehoming these lads by tropicalsteppe and zlayameduza, and a base design by me! looking for 40, 55 and 50 respectively :)
Seminggu lalu aku bikin poll ini di Base, dan kebetulan yg paling banyak dipilih si IV ini, so as promised aku mau 'infodumping' anak rambut pirang yg satu ini ini :D.
This also could be my starting point 'introducing' my OCs project(?) #twelve_十二 on Twitter https://t.co/LO17SfDFoq
Karafuru 3613 bought for Ξ2.0901 ($3,289.46)
Avg Price: Ξ0.18
Rare Traits:
Legendary: Ka Rian - 0.02%
Base: Ikai - 0.45%
https://t.co/zXRDmhl8Qe
used the gyaru dog base for this month's ptrn rewards and it's so funny look at them go ✌️
Some dumb stickers I made of my dumb VR avali boi, for my discord server
Sticker base by FelisRandomis
J'ai vue le fameux documentaire, c'est bon je vais m'habiller que en noir pendant un moment, à la base le but d'un jeu c'est de s'amuser hein
Casi me olvido subirlo pero por Febrero realize este dibujo para el evento de San valentin en discord de @Flasho_D con la base que ella hizo para el evento uwu con mis Ocs Danila y Lum Lum ♥
Tambien andaba trabajando en imagen de referencia especial de estos, algún dia ~ 🥹
19時半よりBASE販売開始🙌
こちらではキャスト個人を応援できるチケットを販売します☺️✨
手数料、人件費を除いたすべての支援がキャストに入る仕組みです(*´∇`*)❤️
もっともっと推しを応援したい方はぜひチェックしてね✍️👀❤️
https://t.co/eMZvtpbe4m