//=time() ?>
#illustration #drawing #fanart #procreate
Me interesa #ProyectoRojano por la trama.
La trama:
@RTultimahora Me recuerda a Futurama. Omicron Persei 8 es un planeta a 1000 años luz de la tierra. Es hogar de los omicronianos
Nov 27th 7pm UTC is the next #PatreonAMA. We will be joined by @kessireusly & @DavidAult
We four will be here to answer your questions and talk about all things voice acting, roleplaying and having winterfest meeriment!
#TLDPod #DnD #ttrpg #VoiceActors #fantasy
Dua novel ini berlatar semesta yg sama. Sebagian tokoh dari Rocket Fans ada di The Saga of Sea and Sky, begitu juga sebaliknya. Dua judul ini bisa dibaca di @Novelmeid ya. 😄
#novelber2021 #lightnovel #novelremaja
Mari kita selalu saling mengingatkan untuk selalu saling menghangatkan. Baik dalam beragama ataupun dalam beragam hal. Sesama ciptaan, sebaiknya, menciptakan hubungan yang baik.
Sebab kita semua sama-sama punya hak merasa mesra: bersama.
#ModerasiBeragama
#l2dmdrawmyoc here is my 2 OCs.
The one with #9 is Rinoa Mitsuki from Karasuno High. She is a outside hitter but shares the same height as Kageyama. The one with #10 is Alice Suzume. She shares the same height as Hinata but she is a setter. I don't know which one will draw 1st.
@LaplusDarknesss have @mishima_kurone as her Mama. Also in charge on character design of Konosuba Light Novel.
よろしく
#Hololive
#ホロライブ
#HoloX
Eng: I made a Ratto and a Nym. :3
Esp: Dibujé una Ratona y una Jícama. :3
#CelessArt #rootdle #ComoOdiéAlNaranjaMadreMiaSiLoVeoPorLaCalleLeVoyARajarElCuelloDeAquiHastaAca #Fanart #Myart
new au idea: Hank had a f a t ass cat named Baby Girl or Lil Mama. #madnesscombat #madnesscombathank
-
Alternatively, Hank wit da kitty <3 (i churned this out in like 5 mins sob)
If I have time, I will definitely sit down to watch the anime of Gintama. They say it's very funny 😌 #gintama #SixFanarts
FOR FUN ONLY!
POV: Titigan ng magkapatid pag may inuutos si Mama.
POV2: Titigan ng reporters kapag may nagtanong tas di nila alam isasagot.
😂😂😂
#ProjectLokiWebtoon
#PL6thAnniversary
[Credits kay Ate Chiire at Kuya Cris sa panel]
GUYS YAAMPUN TANGANKU WANGY BANGET DAPAT PC TOBIRAMA.. TANDA-TANDA JODOH KALI YA ><💕💕💕
AAAA SENENG BANGET 💕🥰❤
Jangan lupa streaming MV untuk comeback kali ini 🥰
6.- Slam Dunk de Takehiko Inoue.
En Hanamichi Sakuragi, és un macarra d'institut que, per tal d'intentar agradar a la noia que li agrada, acaba practicant i enamorant-se del básquet.
Una emotiva història d'autosuperació amb punts de comèdia i drama.
Back to work on the diorama. I finally got my second wave of materials, and I launched into painting the other mushrooms right away. It should go pretty fast now. :) #wip #wipwednesday #deliciousindungeon #dungeonmeshi
Ilustrei o Tony soprano pela manhã vendo os patinhos que ele tanto ama.
Mafioso? Criminoso? Sim. Mas ama os animais. ❤️✨
If you don't like our Rp or anything else we do just unfollow or block. I don't want to hear this drama. Just respect each other and be friendly. For other people who follow me for a long time and respect my ways thank you and that all and have a good day.
Hommage à #ANDROID21, antagoniste principal du jeu #DragonBallFighterZ crée par Akira Toriyama.
Ce chara-design très inspiré à fait fantasmer plus d'un fan-artiste. On ne peut pas dire la même chose de son histoire qui est bien trop nébuleuse pour être vraiment appréciée.
Lol I can see park seojun saying this in the drama. The original character doesnt look similar to park seojun but he acted well.