//=time() ?>
what I think of Malaysia/SG speech
is "La" the equivalent of "desu"? in fairness, some younger kids use "sa" (kinda like "nanoda" or "desuwa" ?) or "no" (more common)
おはみお〜
お仕事、学校、予定ある人頑張ってね❕✊🏻
去年sa-yaさんに描いていただいた美桜がcozoproのHPにのったイラスト🫶🏻
冬服可愛いでしょ☃❄
今日は22時半から配信するよ(՞っ ̫ _՞)𓈒𓏸
死ぬ気で愛してね?
#死ぬ気で愛せでも死ぬな
#VTuber準備中
#IRIAM繋がり隊
Happy Halloween, Here's are some new renders based on Outfits from SA2~!
Bueno, no he tenido mucho tiempo para ello, pero esta es mi ilustración de Halloween... ¡Un #fanart del juego más terrorífico de todos los tiempos #MetroidFusion !
El Sa-X da mas miedo que todos los monstruos de Resident Evil y Silent Hill juntos, y este te acojona en 2D xD
Kai’sa CONCEPT ART is a very important detail here, cause that stuff was actually so sick https://t.co/mrFJ5AbWG3
@z4rker @Spideraxe30 Unlike kai'sa herself her concept arts are actually good. Insane to believe they didn't go with any of them.
Here's the DNA team for the Skarner VGU:
* Gameplay - Riot Llama, K'Sante's designer
* Narrative - Riot griddlebones, Udyr VGU and Renata Glasc's writer
* Concept art - Riot BravoRay, Bel'Veth, Warwick, Battlecast Skarner, Akali, Jhin, Kai'Sa's concept artist
ハロウィン絵、無事遅刻
#SCP擬人化
Author: DeviantDharma
Title: SCP-3153 - 虫酸は走るか
Source: https://t.co/RxDETDjNVq
@ 2018
CC BY-SA 3.0
haha scam yung ako una pero pwede ako huli magpopost
Happy 500+ followers @_AruChi !! Congrats sa pagtapos sa inktober mo na pinaniniwalaan kong bawat araw mo ginawa! i hope you get the recognition you deserb !!
#AruChiDTIYS
Joyeux Halloween à toutes et à tous !!
Pour l'occasion j'ai dessiné le youtubeur @Sylartichot qui raconte les légendes et histoires effrayantes comme personne !
Si vous connaissez pas, foncez sur sa chaîne !
長らく使っていたアイコンを変えました🥳
マビノギデュエル村からFFのさかさん(@ saka_sa_kana)に描いていただきました!!!
DbDで私が愛用しているピッグに、マビデュのカードを持ってもらってます🐷
顔も見えないSNSでのつながりだけど、縁が続くっていいね
SA、ウルトラドロンゴー
なんでもドロンゴーできるEXの最強サポート
火が必要になるが素出し→自爆特攻やカツトンファーでの自壊などできる
バウンスにもめっぽう強いため、攻撃後にバウンスできる仕組みがあれば実質無限攻撃ができる
色んな使い方が狙えそう
https://t.co/ljg4m6oGeh
Hunghang Flasher
Minsan di namin maiwasan maimagine ang ganitong scenario na magbenta ng off-brand merch sa mga conventions 👀
Bili na po para me pera si yame-tan 😆
#hunghangflashback #rule34 #fanart #shameslesspromotion
Canary Kuntilanak SOLD!!
finally Item #CanaryPunk Special Halloween Editions🎃 SOLD OUT!!!!
Thankyou @barudaknft 🥳 and everyone who has collected our Canary🐥
you guys are so amazing
FYI, The Lucky Holder will get Canary CJ GTA SA as a Halloween Gift🎁🎃
Happy Halloween 🎃 https://t.co/jI45nzLFZE
PRETTY AF SANA OL PRETTY
Ang gabda ng charac desigggggggnn
uy excited na me para dun sa 3.2 update may 40 wishes na raw ako sana mapull ko sya XD tapos nun laro na kami ni sisss
TW//: Su1cide, SA, Religious Trauma
My Art is MY expression from within…