//=time() ?>
Artist! Guys aku mau tanya, misalnya kalian mau bikin merch kayak keychain itu kalian bikinnya gimana? Kalau ada jasa pembuatan keychain gitu ada gak? Kalau ada yang terpercaya dimana yah 🥹 makasih buat yang mau jawab 💪🏻😽💓💓💓 (pict hanya pemaniezzz)
*hq WARNING SPOILER HAIKYUU-BU (translated by kuroitsuki)
guys katanya wawancara kerja di date corp sulit banget, kalian kalo ngelamar di sana kira2 tetep lanjut ga? 😭😭😭
New video is UP @ToonukiLab !!! And to celebrate it... why don't you guys check out these secret pieces of concept art 🥸?! https://t.co/yPt508aHqz
been working on these silly little guys... i wanna make them into charms and/or stickers so um.! heartsteel merch check ‼💥💥 i'll def still make them for myself regardless but
I have to do more of these types of drawings it seems. Cuteness doesn't work, guys 👺
Jjk! Guys mmf banget tapi, pertama kali Sender liat Ino pake ini pikiran yang muncul di otak Sender adalah,
"Bjiir, kek m4ling 🗿"
😭🙏💦💦💦 Mmf yh Ino-kun 🥹
Lapis | ラピス
First art of the year. Hope you guys have a great 2024!
#FireEmblem #FireEmblemEngage
#ファイアーエムブレム #FEエンゲージ
guys what if the next classic game is set on Easter Island and Rabbit becomes a key character
um... 🧍
u guys now the gist, its renheng + xingyue with that sweater
full @/ ptrn
I dont know about u guys.. but theres something about this part of Jason's mask that makes me go HRRGGGHHh🔥🔥🔥💦💦💦💦 and i cant explain why
The shenanigans continues~Sorry for the late updates lads. Hope you guys have a great time in this early year.
Likey my workie?
Please support me at Kofi~
Kofi: https://t.co/jiy3Aqmj89
jjk! Warning manga spoiler
Guys, sender bukan manga readers tapi kena spoiler scene ini. Teknik kutukannya Utahime itu tarian sama nyanyian kah? Nanti efeknya ke musuh gimana?? Ty!!
Starting from today, my classes and projects are back in motion, so here is an unofficial goodbye drawing until my next break.
It was super fun drawing and talking with you guys during the winter break. Let's do our best this year.
#enricopucci #jjba