//=time() ?>
sorry guys, I'm still alive and up to something 😈
also, kinda want to apologize for being away a long time, I hardly can draw lately due to college
I COOKED-
Have I ever told you guys how obsessed I am with femzai?
#BSD #DazaiOsamu #femDazai
Thank you guys for the info❤️ I'd like to check it thoroughly, jadi tolong beri saya waktu.
I'll reply slowly🙏
I'll be looking for local information all the time until saya memulai perjalanan, so please feel free to send me as much information as you like!!
Like mother like daughter
Drew more of the Gilf for those who like her, let me know if you guys want more
Totally down to keep developing her design 🫡
Someone asked me how I draw anime head/s and this is the best visual I can give. Tweeting this in case you guys want to see it too ~ ✨
kira2 kalo wrio pake sig nya neuvi bagus gak guys? sender cuma punya skyatlas dan udh ada elegy jd ganiat pull wp bannernya, tapi blm ada homa (punya hu tao) makanya mau pull wp banner skrg kalo sign neuvi bagus di wrio 🥲 bantu saran babu! 🙏🏼
genuinely have no clue where all of you come from coz theres no fkin way i have the rizz to get 4,700 followers (ty btw!!) without some witchcraft
howd you guys even find me on god
old ako pic for bait
i want to take a second to thank everyone who commission me so far ! 🤗
you guys are the bestt ! i will try to practice more and gets better ♥️
note : more vtuber please 👀💦
I love the "bad" guys, now I want to make him as a kigurumi version...
I will have to order a new Hadatai for him in the future
God, he's HOT!
Babu! Guys gmna klo selama ini trnyata guoba tuh karakter & xiangling tuh elemental skillnya dia? Like heyaaa! Xiangling, get them!
It took too long to draw this piece but it's done now. The background killed me.
I will post the full illustration tomorrow.
Sorry for keeping you guys waiting !
#ブルアカ
My left eye is so hard to open i think i got stye guys 🥲
The commission works might take longer time to finish, also I’ll be taking break from daily luca💔
Oh i found some sketches of the 3 Yamada brothers and The Dirty Dawg
Well there was a time when I was addicted to these guys(still am) ♡ ~('▽^人)
Guys, klo art! kek gini rata" harganya berapa ya? Sender mau coba buka commis tpi msih kurang ngerti harga di X (dlu di tele dpt dibawa 100k). Klo ada mau 🐮tualan jga boleh :D
Guys pls someone pay Vshojo to hire my Oshi as their New Member
He is Timeless…