This was Pinuno last night HAHAHA it was just too cute I can't help but make this.

| | SEJUN

38 94

SB19 Sejun - Hakdog Sticker (1/5)

Mastard o ketsap?

Sejun Hakdog! Asan na Sinong Bida Ep3! Mister Director po, please naman....


68 142

y'all remember when Sejun Park's pachirisu rocked VGC'14? Legends Only TBH!!

28 80

Da mader ship 💙
Yo!! Happy Hearts Day po ulit mga kapatid! D nila kamukha pero si Sejun(top)at Stell (bottom) talaga yan XD

Alab by SB19

61 89

So, this is smthg I should have finished weeks ago... Anyway, I loved Sejun's cover of 'River' so much that I decided to do a fanart of it! I wish to do the other members' stage too, but idk if I have time...

1 5

sa mga naghahanap po ng solo nila ken at sejun!! ETUUUU PUU! AKALIMUTAN KO ILAGAYYY

7 15

Fan art for my one and only Pinuno 💜
Who always inspire me alot
Thank you for existing to this world
You have a wonderful heart and smile in the whole universe 😊.
we love you John Paulo Nase

Sat,25 Jan
4:35 AM


SB19inKorea Vlog

2 12