//=time() ?>
Here's a shot without all the effects and stuff, and the pics on their own!
@macabrecipher Hello!! I'm Changan and I'm an adhdtistic Tsinoy person who's asexual arospec and bi! I draw stuff, talk about my life and stuff, and rant about random things that annoy me all on my account! follow me if you want to
@paprikapear Howdy there and thanks for the art share! I'm Caff, I draw lots of fantasy/dnd stuffs and currently I'm working on a daily doodle thing for the month of October! Here's a sample from the daily doodle as well as some of my other stuff!
Funny bat lady,,
Commissioned from @PearlTrans!
Check out her stuff, it's so goooooood
More YTTD stuff, this time Keiji Shinogi! #キミガシネ #YTTD #yourturntodie #8月28日はキミガシネ5周年 #ArtistOnTwitter
I don’t mind my old stuff, but I like to think I’ve improved https://t.co/G6JTn1sZ4V
Finally managed to get some AI-generated buff, more mature Senas that I thought were semi-decent.
(Input then some results)
Finer detail (crystal, lines, life "clock") is never preserved + typical AI-gen weirdness, but I'd say she's at least recognizable.
#XC3
Me he despertado con ganas de hacerme una pokesona? SI I wake up
Mi problema es no tener ni idea de quién sería. Y a quién diga Vaporeon le muerdo el culo >:c
Mis favs pa mi: Mimikyu, Sylveon, ,Wigglypuff, Yamper, Morpeko, Sprigatito, Grafafai y Pawni
@plastikflowerr I'd like more art friends. I do lots of fantasy stuff, is that cool?
Aku sebenarnya ada dua pasangan oc yang ngga suka sama satunya cuma gambar yang ini saja hehe
Yang satu lagi itu Peter dan Althaff
Peter bukan benci sih lebih ngga suka sama Althaff, karena nyebelin kayak bocah dan sebenarnya ngga suka karena dia jadi pacar adeknya,Alicia 🏃🏻
@neetori_ch This took me almost 3 years to finish. I got burned out from time to time cos I have to find better rendering methods. While working on this, my art style changed so my mood went on and off, just like my depression. I am not even relying on AI for this. Showed off WIPs previously
Preorders are now open for L'Ange De La Mort, a Kuja fanbook/art zine!
Preorders include bonus stuff, open from 9/10 to 27/10
https://t.co/NSPHdUv2NG
#zine #fanart #finalfantasy #FinalFantasyIX #Fanbook
@sydokiller sup i'm kepler aka the @dailyenkidu guy
go check out my stuff,i'm cool and i have art commissions open 👍
Tais Noelani #portrait
This time I got to draw a portrait for Arkey's bff, Tais. I just love drawing his blue hair, hehehe. It's always so fun.💙 Let me know what you think of him~
#art #oc #artistsontwitter #anime #fantasy #originalcharacter #fashion #Artist #digitalart
I just had to tweak this one a little bit because I felt something was off, but now I fixed it 🥰
STREAM STARTING!
Working on a commission and maybe some other stuff, and also using a new outfit!
Link will be down below!