画質 高画質

Here's a shot without all the effects and stuff, and the pics on their own!

3 4

~Trio In The Library~
.
.
.
"Yoink, heheh gottem. Look, Iris. Alex without his glasses."
"H-Hey! Knock it off, give him his glasses back!"
"Nyoommm*airplanemotion*"
"Oh well, It's fine. I'm used to this..."

9 39

Hello!! I'm Changan and I'm an adhdtistic Tsinoy person who's asexual arospec and bi! I draw stuff, talk about my life and stuff, and rant about random things that annoy me all on my account! follow me if you want to

15 13

More movie related Mario stuff, this time with redraws of some screenshots taken from the OVA!

913 4985

Howdy there and thanks for the art share! I'm Caff, I draw lots of fantasy/dnd stuffs and currently I'm working on a daily doodle thing for the month of October! Here's a sample from the daily doodle as well as some of my other stuff!

2 11

Funny bat lady,,

Commissioned from !
Check out her stuff, it's so goooooood

8 53

I don’t mind my old stuff, but I like to think I’ve improved https://t.co/G6JTn1sZ4V

0 0

Finally managed to get some AI-generated buff, more mature Senas that I thought were semi-decent.
(Input then some results)

Finer detail (crystal, lines, life "clock") is never preserved + typical AI-gen weirdness, but I'd say she's at least recognizable.

1 13

Me he despertado con ganas de hacerme una pokesona? SI I wake up

Mi problema es no tener ni idea de quién sería. Y a quién diga Vaporeon le muerdo el culo >:c

Mis favs pa mi: Mimikyu, Sylveon, ,Wigglypuff, Yamper, Morpeko, Sprigatito, Grafafai y Pawni

0 5

I'd like more art friends. I do lots of fantasy stuff, is that cool?

0 4

Aku sebenarnya ada dua pasangan oc yang ngga suka sama satunya cuma gambar yang ini saja hehe

Yang satu lagi itu Peter dan Althaff
Peter bukan benci sih lebih ngga suka sama Althaff, karena nyebelin kayak bocah dan sebenarnya ngga suka karena dia jadi pacar adeknya,Alicia 🏃🏻

0 2

To celebrate the ending of the Persona 25th event, Acqure and ZeroDiv have announced the long-awaited sequel to mediocre Persona rip-off, Mind Zero

2 15

some recent stuff, no names in particular

1 21

This took me almost 3 years to finish. I got burned out from time to time cos I have to find better rendering methods. While working on this, my art style changed so my mood went on and off, just like my depression. I am not even relying on AI for this. Showed off WIPs previously

0 3

Preorders are now open for L'Ange De La Mort, a Kuja fanbook/art zine!
Preorders include bonus stuff, open from 9/10 to 27/10
https://t.co/NSPHdUv2NG

27 46

sup i'm kepler aka the guy

go check out my stuff,i'm cool and i have art commissions open 👍

3 4

Tais Noelani

This time I got to draw a portrait for Arkey's bff, Tais. I just love drawing his blue hair, hehehe. It's always so fun.💙 Let me know what you think of him~

0 2

I just had to tweak this one a little bit because I felt something was off, but now I fixed it 🥰

1 2

STREAM STARTING!
Working on a commission and maybe some other stuff, and also using a new outfit!

Link will be down below!

1 5