画質 高画質

Please follow me I draw fancy Diluc art https://t.co/pUWL54Ymd5

355 2739

Why not many people buy my Diluc mousepad during the pre-order period but so many people ask about it when I'm shipping the mousepads away 🥲🥲🥲🥲🥲
I prepared for the worst, not the best so I don't have many in storage 😭😭😭

3 102

レッドデッドオブナイト🦉

112 671

Diluc’s just an oc at this point

80 589

Diluc can’t believe he stuck with these guys forever

402 2637

babu! Just for fun

Setelah event event dengan klee, kalian pengen liat klee ketemu sama siapa lagi? Kalau sender personally pgn liat diluc yang ngasuh klee 😔🙏

13 206

babu! bagi tim comp nya Diluc dongss selain pake Xq atau Yelan (soalnya dah kepake di tim lain) klo bisa f2p yeahh makasiii

1 1

I had a moment of insanity and drew a height chart of the Dawn Winery Crew and my age headcanons for them

320 3087

cw // crossover kurobas

babu! kuroko (diluc) sedang menunggu tim regal generation. karena sender nggak ada kise (childe), sementara sama haizaki-kun (thoma) dulu sambil dijagain wakamatsu-san (kaeya) dan mayuzumi-san (bennett) biar nggak berantem. photo taken by (cont..)

4 14

I GOT HIM I GOT HIMMMM I FINALLY GOT HIMMM

IT’S BEEN 2.5 YEARS AND HE’S HEREEEEEE (actually Klee and Kaeya’s new skin made him come home)💘💘💘💘💘💘

5 282

Babu! Build Kanjeng Gusti Diluc-sama fokusnya ke apa yah? Trus saran wp yang f2p friendly dong:>

0 5

Babu! Ada lagi nih, choose your -veh! (Diluc adalah kembaran Kaveh beda genetik wkwk)

https://t.co/j3k3DeTkoG

111 1044

KAEYA GEGE
Did he pull the jeremy guy aside bc their bickering reminded him of his complicated past w diluc wwwwwww

0 1