//=time() ?>
@shilopie Ya udah aku duluan aja deee kalo gitu wkwk
Boleh pilih satu dr 3 anak ini hehe
maybe...? first big break on art twt hehe https://t.co/VRbHVLPAkn
art! Wip OC sender hehe, apakah ada yg mau jadi M🐮🐮 ts? sender senengnya gambar OC (tapi ga sesering itu haha), tapi sender agak selektif ya
fav laptop and phone art. the left one is on ms paint and the right on my notes app hehe
pre pandemic vs present
hehe I'm non-binary now the virus transed my gender https://t.co/Up2zpObsm6
@MoonToon02 Hehe (人*´∀`)。*゚+
This is my persona btw, aci ennnn~
@MaiuLive Hello! Here are some of my art and my comms sheet hehe feel free to dm me if you're interested. Thank you!!!! https://t.co/aGe2SKAkqr
I slightly changed Ahsoka's original costume. I like it better this way, hehe
#Ahsoka #ahsokatano #starwars
実はオリンLv1は人間と幻獣のハーフです🐲🐲
FF6やっるぞ~い✌
I'm half human and monster...hehe🐲
Playing FF6!
https://t.co/Kvbh9SiK0Q
Happy B-Day for me~~!!!(I know that I am late on my own birthday hehe;;)
I know I haven’t been active for a very long while(since I am a student) but since from my last update, I am cooking up some thing, so I hopefully can get that finished and post it as soon as possible!