//=time() ?>
Hello guys I hope twitter can help me find Jeepney Artists and Craftsmen that we can interview for our thesis😅☺️ #artph #philippines #jeepneys
DM niyo Lang po ako if may kilala kayo!
Thank you :)
#commissionsopen commission WIP ^^
🌸For Filipino commissioners🌸
Hi! I'm open for commissions 300pesos lang po for 2 chibis fully detailed na po. If you're interested pm me po^^ here's a sample of my work
Hab mir vor kurzem die 1 Staffel von Bee and Puppycat angeschaut und die war echt nice und sehr cute ^^ Kann es echt empfehlen ist auch nicht sehr lang :9
Almost done.. now time to medidate... hhnnnggg chour
hanggang 4 na namn ako nyan nakatualala lang...
REQUEST @SB19Official @MTV #FridayLivestream
@oh_rens di ko na alam if ano oras dapat nagtitweet skskskskks or baka wala lang talaga want makipaginteract sa kin n e wayssssjsjsks glad u can see me woopwoop
finished lang. love this dumbass dog boy.
#pixelart #aceattorney #shilonglang #videogames #anime #aseprite
( why must san lang be this handsome .. how can he be this good looking .. ahh —— does he not know the effect of his charm ? )
Made in IbisPaintX. Ngayon na lang talaga na post.
@VentreCanard_Wp 💛💛
[LATE?] Tryin' new style.
~ It's Jah, and I put an eehhh and still looks like eeehh, but I think it's ehhhhh, what chu think? Nakaplano na 'to matagal na ngayon lang natuloy hshsh..
REQUEST @SB19Official @MTV #FridayLivestream
#SB19WHAT
#SB19
Repost ko lang
Artwork by @/astellamontefalco on Facebook #ArtForApolonia
shi-long lang closeup WIP. a little tougher than most of my closeups, since as far as i know there’s not any front-on sprite of lang in the games.
#pixelart #aceattorney #shilonglang #anime #videogames #aseprite #guyliner
Quick sketches i did on and off stream for @ARTPHJUICE i hope you learned something kahit konti lang mga animal labyu ^_^
#artph #ArtistofSEA
kakapasok mo lang, gusto mo ng umuwi? tsk. #PasukanArtPH #artph #artistsontwitter
"They can communicate a million things in a single exchange of looks. Kapag tahimik sa classroom, magtitinginan lang sila at bigla ng matatawa. Pag magkagalit, mapapangiti ng isang tinginan ang isa’t isa."
cyrus x tatin @lengsungit @lengwrites #cytin #iif #tmeuas #fanart #manga
Alam ko busy kayo sa title pero lapag ko lang tong Ikalawang Yugto Stickers. Kuya Line ✨✨
REQUEST @SB19Official @MTV #FridayLivestream
SB19Billboard HKxSeoulD6
#SB19onMabuhayRadioJapan
Ich begebe mich heute wieder tief in die Salzmiene, lang ist es her aber jetzt wird wieder Code Vein gezockt🩸geht in Deckung wenn der Controller fliegt um 19:45Uhr auf https://t.co/pIgeEzMmxN 🎮✨